Online Job Board

This list displays school-specific support staff roles and is used for placement purposes. All job applicants should apply first to the position pool on our Careers Section and complete the required interview steps, receive an offer, and complete onboarding. Once onboarding is complete, applicants will select a location from the list below.

This list is updated weekly on Monday by 5 PM EST.

Looking for more information about a school? Check out our SDP Schools Map.

To be considered for any open role you see below, you will need to complete a profile in our applicant tracking system (Taleo) and be vetted by the Office of Talent. Click on the icon below to go to the application for each role type.

Use this search bar to search for the role for which you are looking.

Learning NetworkReq. IDReq. TitleSchool/Dept Name# Openings
N/A50008988Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Arabic - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia1
N/A50008989Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Bengali - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia2
N/A50008990Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Cantonese - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia1
N/A50008991Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Karen - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia1
N/A50008992Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Malayalam - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia2
N/A50010335Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Mandarin SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia5
N/A50008994Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Portuguese - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia7
N/A50008998Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Tajik - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia3
N/A50008999Bilingual Counseling Assistant- Ukrainian - SY 22-23The School District of Philadelphia2
N/A50002730Bilingual Counseling Assistant-TurkishThe School District of Philadelphia1
N/A50006030Automatic Plant Mechanic 'B'1
Learning Network 150011518Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Bengalli - NEHS (partial)Northeast High School (8020)1
Learning Network 150011520Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Cantonese - Central (partial)Central High School (6010)1
Learning Network 850003627Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Georgian - Comly (partial)Comly, Watson School (8370)1
Learning Network 150003628Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Gujarati- Central (partial)Central High School (6010)1
Learning Network 950002723Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Haitian Creole - Carnell (partial)Carnell, Laura H. School (7220)1
Learning Network 850011503Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Malayalam - Greenberg (partial)Greenberg, Joseph School (8430)1
Learning Network 850011502Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Malayalam - LoescheLoesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 150011521Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin - CentralCentral High School (6010)1
Learning Network 150011522Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin - E&S (partial)High School of Engineering and Science - Carver (4030)1
Learning Network 850011504Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin - Greenberg (partial)Greenberg, Joseph School (8430)1
Learning Network 450011633Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin - Lincoln HS (partial)Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010)1
Learning Network 950003632Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin - New School on Ryan AveNortheast Community Propel Academy (8130)1
Learning Network 850011467Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin- Baldi MS (partial)Baldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 850004710Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Mandarin- J.H. Moore (partial)Moore, J. Hampton School (8310)1
N/A50004866Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Nepali- Taggart (partial)Taggart, John H. School (2690)1
Learning Network 850011474Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Persian/Dari - Solis-Cohen, Solomon ES (partial)Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340)1
Learning Network 950011545Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - Ethan Allen (Partial)Allen, Ethan School (8200)1
Learning Network 950011544Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - MayfairMayfair School (8300)1
Learning Network 850011505Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - Castor Gardens (partial)Castor Gardens Middle School (8120)1
Learning Network 850011475Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - Solis-Cohen, Solomon ES (partial)Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340)1
Learning Network 850003634Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese- Baldi (partial)Baldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 850011506Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Russian - LoescheLoesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 1050011473Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish (.80) - KirkbrideKirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580)1
Acceleration Network50011547Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Clemente (Partial)Clemente, Roberto Middle School (7730)1
Learning Network 950011548Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Holme (Partial)Holme, Thomas School (8270)1
Learning Network 950011551Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - MayfairMayfair School (8300)1
Learning Network 950011549Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Ziegler (Partial)Ziegler, William H. School (7460)1
Learning Network 150011530Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Academy at Palumbo (partial)Academy at Palumbo (2620)1
Learning Network 1350011526Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Bartram (partial)Bartram, John High School (1010)1
Learning Network 850011507Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Castor GardensCastor Gardens Middle School (8120)1
Learning Network 350011470Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - De BurgosDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)1
Learning Network 1350011529Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - EdisonEdison, Thomas A. High School (5020)2
Learning Network 150011525Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - FLCFranklin Learning Center (FLC) (2290)1
Learning Network 1050008750Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Fell (partial)The School District of Philadelphia1
Learning Network 1350011532Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Fels (partial)Fels, Samuel High School (7120)1
Learning Network 750011461Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Feltonville Arts & Sc MS (partial)Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences (7500)1
Learning Network 750011462Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Finletter (partial)Finletter, Thomas K. School (7270)1
Learning Network 1350011528Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Furness (partial)Furness, Horace High School (2160)1
Learning Network 150011527Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Girls (partial)Philadelphia High School for Girls (6050)1
Learning Network 550011144Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - H.A. Brown (partial)Brown, Henry A. School (5210)1
Learning Network 850003658Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Hampton (partial)The School District of Philadelphia1
Learning Network 550011192Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - HopkinsonHopkinson, Francis School (7300)1
Learning Network 550011190Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Hopkinson (partial)Hopkinson, Francis School (7300)1
Learning Network 450011572Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Lincoln HSLincoln, Abraham High School (8010)1
Learning Network 450003657Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - MastbaumMastbaum, Jules E. High School (5060)1
Learning Network 1150011510Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - McClureMcClure, Alexander K. School (7380)1
Learning Network 750011463Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Morrison (partial)Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390)1
Learning Network 750011459Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Olney ES (partial)Olney School (7400)1
Innovation Network50011464Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Phila Virtual Academy (partial)Philadelphia Virtual Academy (PVA) (8780)1
Acceleration Network50011499Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Potter Thomas (partial)Potter-Thomas School (5390)1
Learning Network 1050005092Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - SouthwarkSouthwark School (2640)1
Learning Network 350011472Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Spring GardenSpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 150003656Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Widener MemorialWidener Memorial School (6400)1
Learning Network 850003654Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Woodrow Wilson (partial)Castor Gardens Middle School (8120)1
Learning Network 450011577Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish -Kensington HSKensington High School (5700)1
Learning Network 850011469Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Tajik - Baldi MS (partial)Baldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 850011511Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Tajik - LoescheLoesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 450011574Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Tajik - Washington HS (partial)Washington, George High School (8030)1
Learning Network 850003636Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Tajik- Comly (partial)Comly, Watson School (8370)1
Learning Network 850003637Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Turkish- Anne Frank (partial)Frank, Anne School (8400)1
Learning Network 850011471Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Ukrainian - Baldi MS (partial)Baldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 850011513Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Ukrainian - Loesche (partial)Loesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 850011478Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Urdu - Crossan, Kennedy C. ES (partial)Crossan, Kennedy C. School (8230)1
Learning Network 550011145Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Vietnamese- H.A. Brown (partial)Brown, Henry A. School (5210)1
N/A50012470Bilingual Counselor Assistant - SpanishJuniata Park Academy (7150)1
N/A50005416Bricklayer/Cement Finisher 'B'Facilities Central Maintenance (9DR0)10
Learning Network 1350001125Building Engineer (I)Bartram, John High School (1010)1
Acceleration Network50005496Building Engineer (II)Marshall, John School (7360)1
Acceleration Network50005498Building Engineer (II)Blankenburg, Rudolph School (1490)1
Learning Network 150000943Building Engineer (II)Philadelphia High School for Girls (6050)1
Learning Network 1050001139Building Engineer (II)Stanton, Edwin M. School (2450)1
Learning Network 1050005196Building Engineer (II)Southwark School (2640)1
Learning Network 1050005197Building Engineer (II)Sharswood, George W. School (2630)1
Learning Network 1050005200Building Engineer (II)Penrose School (1440)1
Learning Network 1250000956Building Engineer (II)Alternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430)1
Learning Network 1250000957Building Engineer (II)Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
Learning Network 1250000958Building Engineer (II)Day, Anna B. School (6200)1
Learning Network 1250000959Building Engineer (II)McKinley, William School (5350)1
Learning Network 1350001130Building Engineer (II)Furness, Horace High School (2160)1
Learning Network 1350001131Building Engineer (II)Parkway West High School (5090)1
Learning Network 950000974Building Engineer (II)Allen, Ethan School (8200)1
Learning Network 950000999Building Engineer (II)Disston, Hamilton School (8240)1
Learning Network 750006439Building Engineer (II) - HoweHowe, Julia Ward School (7320)1
Acceleration Network50005163Building Engineer (III)Heston, Edward School (4300)1
Learning Network 150000942Building Engineer (III)Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP) (2410)1
Learning Network 150006102Building Engineer (III)Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080)1
Learning Network 550000895Building Engineer (III)Hopkinson, Francis School (7300)1
Learning Network 950000998Building Engineer (III)Bridesburg School (7470)1
Learning Network 950005222Building Engineer (III)Stearne, Allen M. School (7290)1
Acceleration Network50006860Building Engineer (III) BryantBryant, William C. School (1230)1
Acceleration Network50010929Building Engineer (III) Ethel AllenAllen, Dr. Ethel School (4440)1
Acceleration Network50000892Building Engineer (IV)Clemente, Roberto Middle School (7730)1
Learning Network 150006098Building Engineer (IV)High School of Engineering and Science - Carver (4030)1
Learning Network 1250000960Building Engineer (IV)Meehan, Austin Middle School (8140)1
Learning Network 1250006126Building Engineer (IV)Washington, Grover Jr. Middle School (7370)1
Learning Network 1350001132Building Engineer (IV)Overbrook High School (4020)1
Innovation Network50005587Building Engineer IThe Workshop School (8560)1
Innovation Network50006667Building Engineer ICook-Wissahickon School (6410)1
Learning Network 350011308Building Engineer ISpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 550006837Building Engineer IMcMichael, Morton School (1360)1
Learning Network 850001059Building Engineer ICrossan, Kennedy C. School (8230)1
N/A50001007Building Engineer IHaverford Ctr Bright Futures (1475)1
N/A50001174Building Engineer IPassyunk Garage (9CZ0)1
N/A50001178Building Engineer IConwell Annex Building (5231)1
N/A50007219Building Engineer IStetson, John B. Middle School (5120)1
N/A50007220Building Engineer IOlney High School (7060)2
Learning Network 250010988Building Engineer IOverbrook Elementary School (4370)1
Learning Network 250011861Building Engineer IPowel, Samuel School (1390)1
Learning Network 150000970Building Engineer IIConstitution High School (2670)1
Learning Network 150000985Building Engineer IILankenau High School (6540)1
Learning Network 150006094Building Engineer IICentral High School (6010)1
Learning Network 1050004148Building Engineer IIArthur, Chester A. School (2480)1
Learning Network 1150001063Building Engineer IIMcClure, Alexander K. School (7380)1
Learning Network 1150001107Building Engineer IIPeirce, Thomas M. School (4380)1
Learning Network 1150006672Building Engineer IITaylor, Bayard School (7440)1
Learning Network 1350001126Building Engineer IIOverbrook High School (4020)1
Learning Network 1350001127Building Engineer IIFurness, Horace High School (2160)1
Learning Network 1350001128Building Engineer IIFels, Samuel High School (7120)1
Learning Network 1350001129Building Engineer IISayre, William L. High School (1100)1
Learning Network 350001000Building Engineer IIKearny, General Philip School (5480)1
Learning Network 350001003Building Engineer IISpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 450001015Building Engineer IIKensington CAPA (5520)1
Learning Network 450001017Building Engineer IIKing, Martin Luther High School (6060)1
Learning Network 450001020Building Engineer IIStrawberry Mansion High School (4140)1
Learning Network 450001036Building Engineer IIRoxborough High School (6030)1
Learning Network 550006427Building Engineer IIWelsh, John School (5420)1
Learning Network 550006836Building Engineer IIJuniata Park Academy (7150)1
Learning Network 550011209Building Engineer IIGloria Casarez Elementary School (5530)1
Learning Network 750000930Building Engineer IIOlney School (7400)1
Learning Network 750000935Building Engineer IIRowen, William School (7530)1
Acceleration Network50000937Building Engineer II - SullivanSullivan, James J. School (7430)1
Learning Network 1250005208Building Engineer IIIMcKinley, William School (5350)1
Learning Network 1250005211Building Engineer IIIWagner, General Louis Middle School (7130)1
Learning Network 250005633Building Engineer IIIPowel, Samuel School (1390)1
Learning Network 750000924Building Engineer IIIFinletter, Thomas K. School (7270)1
Learning Network 850001119Building Engineer IIIFrank, Anne School (8400)1
Learning Network 850001113Building Engineer IVBaldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 950005177Building Engineer IVNortheast Community Propel Academy (8130)1
Learning Network 350011101Building Engineer- Group IiiMeredith, William M. School (2380)1
Acceleration Network50005183Building Engineer-Group IiAnderson, Add B. School (1460)1
Acceleration Network50005187Building Engineer-Group IiBlankenburg, Rudolph School (1490)1
Learning Network 350011303Building Engineer-Group IiMoffet, John School (5370)1
Learning Network 350011304Building Engineer-Group IiNebinger, George W. School (2590)1
Learning Network 1150010753Building Engineer-Group IiiBlaine, James G. School (4220)1
Learning Network 250010511Building Engineer-Group IiiLamberton, Robert E. School (4320)1
Learning Network 1050001208Bus AttendantPenrose School (1440)1
Learning Network 1050001211Bus AttendantSharswood, George W. School (2630)1
Learning Network 450001283Bus AttendantWashington, George High School (8030)3
Learning Network 450001291Bus AttendantKing, Martin Luther High School (6060)2
Learning Network 450001295Bus AttendantFranklin, Benjamin High School (2010)1
Learning Network 450007073Bus AttendantRoxborough High School (6030)1
Learning Network 950005305Bus AttendantLawton, Henry W. School (7330)1
Learning Network 950005414Bus AttendantPollock, Robert B. School (8410)1
Learning Network 950005695Bus AttendantStearne, Allen M. School (7290)1
Learning Network 950006843Bus AttendantMayfair School (8300)1
Learning Network 950006846Bus AttendantCarnell, Laura H. School (7220)1
Learning Network 350001234Bus AttendantMeade, General George G. School (4570)1
Learning Network 350001235Bus AttendantMoffet, John School (5370)1
Acceleration Network50005851Bus Attendant - BlankenburgBlankenburg, Rudolph School (1490)1
Learning Network 250012625Bus Attendant - GompersGompers, Samuel School (4280)1
Learning Network 1350005786Bus Attendant - SayreSayre, William L. High School (1100)1
Learning Network 1050005865Bus Attendant - TildenTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Learning Network 1350005785Bus Attendant 5 HR - FelsFels, Samuel High School (7120)1
Learning Network 750005703Bus Attendant 6 HR - LowellLowell, James R. School (7350)1
Learning Network 750005312Bus Attendant 6 HR - PennellPennell, Joseph School (6340)1
Learning Network 1150006679Bus Attendant 6 HR - WrightWright, Richard R. School (4470)1
Learning Network 1250006125Bus Attendant - 5 HrsHarrington, Avery D. School (1300)1
Learning Network 1250005560Bus Attendant - 5 Hrs - Bache-MartinBache-Martin School (2210)3
Learning Network 450001299Bus Attendant - 5 hoursFrankford High School (7010)2
Learning Network 1150001275Bus Attendant - 6 HrsCramp, William School (5470)1
Learning Network 1150001279Bus Attendant - 6 HrsKelley, William D. School (4560)1
Learning Network 1250001223Bus Attendant - 6 HrsComegys, Benjamin B. School (1260)1
Learning Network 350001229Bus Attendant - 6 HrsDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)1
Learning Network 1250005562Bus Attendant - 6 Hrs - CatharineCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
Learning Network 150006096Bus Attendant - 6 Hrs - RushArts Academy at Benjamin Rush (8040)1
Learning Network 950004836Bus Attendant - 6 hoursBrown, Joseph H. School (8210)2
Learning Network 1150012634Bus Attendant - 6 hours - BlaineBlaine, James G. School (4220)1
Acceleration Network50012542Bus Attendant - 6 hours - James RhoadsRhoads, James School (1410)1
Learning Network 250012297Bus Attendant - 6 hours - LockeLocke, Alain School (1470)1
Learning Network 250012213Bus Attendant - 6 hours - Martha WashingtonWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 850005349Bus Attendant - BaldiBaldi Middle School (8160)4
Learning Network 850005380Bus Attendant - HardingHarding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)3
Learning Network 750005704Bus Attendant - LowellLowell, James R. School (7350)1
Learning Network 250012272Bus Attendant - OECOverbrook Educational Center (4480)1
Learning Network 1150005408Bus Attendant - WrightWright, Richard R. School (4470)2
Learning Network 150005302Bus Attendant 6HRWidener Memorial School (6400)2
Acceleration Network50006115Bus Attendant 6hrs - John MarshallMarshall, John School (7360)1
Learning Network 950006218Bus Attendant One to OneCarnell, Laura H. School (7220)1
Learning Network 1050005877Bus Attendant One to One - TildenTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Acceleration Network50012273Bus Attendant One-to-OneSullivan, James J. School (7430)1
Acceleration Network50012541Bus Attendant One-to-OneRhoads, James School (1410)1
Learning Network 150001213Bus Attendant One-to-OneWidener Memorial School (6400)4
Learning Network 1150001282Bus Attendant One-to-OneKelley, William D. School (4560)1
Learning Network 1250001221Bus Attendant One-to-OneDay, Anna B. School (6200)2
Learning Network 1250001224Bus Attendant One-to-OneMeehan, Austin Middle School (8140)1
Learning Network 250012212Bus Attendant One-to-OneWashington, Martha School (1420)3
Learning Network 350001238Bus Attendant One-to-OneTaggart, John H. School (2690)1
Learning Network 550012729Bus Attendant One-to-OneBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Learning Network 1150002550Bus Attendant One-to-OneWright, Richard R. School (4470)1
Acceleration Network50001193Bus Attendant One-to-One - 6 HrsMarshall, John School (7360)1
Learning Network 150001215Bus Attendant One-to-One - 6 HrsWidener Memorial School (6400)2
Learning Network 150005555Bus Attendant One-to-One - 6 HrsNortheast High School (8020)1
Learning Network 350001231Bus Attendant One-to-One - 6 HrsDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)1
Learning Network 850005350Bus Attendant One-to-One - FarrellFarrell, Louis H. School (8380)2
Learning Network 850005379Bus Attendant One-to-One - HardingHarding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)1
Learning Network 850005381Bus Attendant One-to-One - LoescheLoesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 450001300Bus Attendant, Kensington CAPAKensington CAPA (5520)2
Learning Network 750005311Bus Attendant, One to One, 6HRPrince Hall School (7490)1
Learning Network 1050001210Bus Attendant- 6 HrsPatterson, John M. School (1400)1
Learning Network 1050001209Bus Attendant- One to OnePenrose School (1440)1
Learning Network 1250003424Classroom Assistant (DHH) - Bache-MartinBache-Martin School (2210)3
Learning Network 850003230Classroom Assistant (Special Education-Hearing Impaired)John Hancock Demonstration School (8770)2
Learning Network 450005900Classroom Assistant (Special Education-Hearing Impaired) Lincoln High SchoolLincoln, Abraham High School (8010)2
Learning Network 550011141Classroom Assistant- BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Innovation Network50007369Classroom Assistant- PJJSCPhiladelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530)2
Innovation Network50007855Classroom Assistant- Pennypack HousePennypack House School (8540)1
Acceleration Network50010873Classroom Assistant- SullivanSullivan, James J. School (7430)1
Learning Network 550011214Classroom Assistant- Willard: 504 AccommodationsWillard, Frances E. School (5440)1
Learning Network 350012702Climate Support Specialist (Leave Coverage) - Julia De BurgosDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)1
Learning Network 150013205Climate Support Specialist (coverage) - NEHSNortheast High School (8020)1
Learning Network 1350013206Climate Support Specialist (coverage) - DobbinsDobbins, Murrell High School (4060)1
Learning Network 750011868Climate Support Specialist - EllwoodEllwood School (7260)1
Learning Network 450012498Climate Support Specialist - Mastbaum HSMastbaum, Jules E. High School (5060)1
Innovation Network50012623Climate Support Specialist - PLA SouthPhiladelphia Learning Academy South (PLAS) (8460)1
Learning Network 1350012090Climate Support Specialist - SPHSSouth Philadelphia High School (2000)1
Learning Network 850010846Community Relation Liaison - Decatur School (Leave)Decatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 550011215Community Relation Liaison - Stetson MSStetson, John B. Middle School (5580)1
N/A50002698Community Relation Liaison,FtThe School District of Philadelphia1
Learning Network 350011264Custodial AssistantGreenfield, Albert M. School (2470)1
Learning Network 350011298Custodial AssistantSpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 350011306Custodial AssistantNebinger, George W. School (2590)1
Learning Network 350012208Custodial AssistantDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)1
Learning Network 250010865Custodial Assistant - BlankenburgBlankenburg, Rudolph School (1490)1
Learning Network 1150010836Custodial Assistant - CayugaCayuga School (5490)1
N/A50006189Custodial Assistant - Child Care Ctr-RosenChild Care Ctr-Rosen (4830)1
Learning Network 650011444Custodial Assistant - EdmondsEdmonds, Franklin S. School (6210)1
Learning Network 1150005410Custodial Assistant - GideonGideon, Edward School (4530)1
Learning Network 250010856Custodial Assistant - GirardGirard, Stephen School (2320)1
Learning Network 650011354Custodial Assistant - HoustonHouston, Henry H. School (6260)1
Learning Network 250010862Custodial Assistant - LambertonLamberton, Robert E. School (4320)1
Learning Network 250004881Custodial Assistant - LockeLocke, Alain School (1470)1
Learning Network 850004505Custodial Assistant - LoescheLoesche, William H. School (8440)1
Learning Network 250012211Custodial Assistant - Martha WashingtonWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 350011102Custodial Assistant - MeredithMeredith, William M. School (2380)1
Learning Network 950004194Custodial Assistant - NE Community Propel AcademyNortheast Community Propel Academy (8130)2
N/A50007186Custodial Assistant - Olney HSOlney High School (7060)2
Learning Network 1150006678Custodial Assistant - PeircePeirce, Thomas M. School (4380)1
Learning Network 950006143Custodial Assistant - PollockPollock, Robert B. School (8410)1
Learning Network 250010927Custodial Assistant - Potter - ThomasPotter-Thomas School (5390)1
N/A50004190Custodial Assistant - PrattPratt, Anna B. School (4390)1
N/A50004464Custodial Assistant - Randolph TechRandolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090)2
N/A50005198Custodial Assistant - SharswoodSharswood, George W. School (2630)1
N/A50008751Custodial Assistant - SharswoodSharswood, George W. School (2630)1
Learning Network 250008790Early Childhood Food Service WorkerLamberton Bright Futures (4322)1
N/A50008785Early Childhood Food Service WorkerCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
N/A50008787Early Childhood Food Service WorkerBarton Head Start (7201)2
Learning Network 750011878Early Childhood Food Service Worker - BartonBarton Head Start (7201)1
N/A50011879Early Childhood Food Service Worker - BryantBryant Head Start (1231)2
N/A50011880Early Childhood Food Service Worker - FitzpatrickFitzpatrick School Head Start (8391)1
N/A50011881Early Childhood Food Service Worker - ForrestForrest School Bright Futures (8251)1
Learning Network 450011875Early Childhood Food Service Worker - GW Bright FuturesWashington, G. Bright Futures (8033)1
Learning Network 1050012507Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Jackson Coppin Head StartJackson Head Start (2512)1
N/A50011882Early Childhood Food Service Worker - LambertonLamberton Bright Futures (4322)1
Learning Network 1050012767Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Lincoln Bright FuturesLincoln High Bright Futures (8014)1
N/A50011885Early Childhood Food Service Worker- Patterson Head Start (Floater)Patterson Head Start (1402)1
N/A50004338Early Childhood Food Service Worker- Duckery Head StartDuckrey Head Start (4463)1
N/A50004342Early Childhood Food Service Worker- Nebinger Bright FuturesNebinger School Bright Futures (2595)1
N/A50006007Electrical Mechanic B4
N/A50004942Electrician 'B'Electrical Services (9CG0)1
N/A50012534Electronic Technician 'A'Electrical Services (9CG0)6
Learning Network 850010234Farmer- Per Diem -Fox Chase FarmFox Chase Farm (8590)1
Learning Network 150009754Farmer- Per Diem -SaulSaul, Walter B. High School (6040)4
N/A50011015Fire Alarm Maintenance Tech-5d1
Learning Network 950011604Food Service Assistant - Mayfair - 6HRMayfair School (8300)4
Learning Network 550013231Food Service Assistant - Munoz Marin- 6 HRMunoz-Marin, Honorable Luis School (5680)1
Learning Network 1150012321Food Service Assistant - TM Peirce - 4 hrsPeirce, Thomas M. School (4380)1
Learning Network 350010538Food Service Assistant - Vare Washington - 4 hrsVare-Washington School (2720)1
Learning Network 550012609Food Service Worker II - Barry - 6 hrsBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Learning Network 850010851Food Service Worker II - Decatur - 6 hrsDecatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 250012840Food Service Worker II - MYA - 6.5 hrsMiddle Years Alternative (MYA) School (1580)1
Learning Network 950011742Food Service Worker II - Pollock - 6 hrsPollock, Robert B. School (8410)1
Learning Network 450010858Food Service Worker II - Washington - 6.5 hrsWashington, George High School (8030)1
Learning Network 950013176Food Service Worker II - Ziegler - 6 hrsZiegler, William H. School (7460)1
Learning Network 1350013244Food Service Worker III - Bartram - 7 hrsBartram, John High School (1010)1
Learning Network 250011796Food Service Worker III - Penn Alexander - 7 hrsPenn Alexander School (1280)1
Learning Network 150013054Food Service Worker III, Girls High, 8 hoursPhiladelphia High School for Girls (6050)1
Learning Network 450001040Food Services Assistant - 4hrsFranklin, Benjamin High School (2010)5
Learning Network 850012659Food Services Assistant - Baldi - 5 hrsBaldi Middle School (8160)1
Learning Network 550012847Food Services Assistant - Barry - 4 HrBarry, John Elementary School (1200)2
Learning Network 850012416Food Services Assistant - Castor Gardens - 4 HrCastor Gardens Middle School (8120)3
Learning Network 1250009372Food Services Assistant - Comegys - 6 hrsComegys, Benjamin B. School (1260)1
Learning Network 850013239Food Services Assistant - Decatur - 4 HrsDecatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 850002372Food Services Assistant - Decatur - 5 HrsDecatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 1150013031Food Services Assistant - Duckrey - 4hrsDuckrey, Tanner G. School (4460)1
Learning Network 1350011972Food Services Assistant - Edison - 5 hrsEdison, Thomas A. High School (5020)1
Learning Network 850012600Food Services Assistant - Hancock- 4 HrJohn Hancock Demonstration School (8770)1
Learning Network 550013155Food Services Assistant - Hartranft - 5hrsHartranft, John F. School (5320)1
Learning Network 450001038Food Services Assistant - Lincoln - 4 hrsLincoln, Abraham High School (8010)4
Learning Network 650012839Food Services Assistant - Logan- 4 HrLogan, James School (6300)1
Learning Network 250012579Food Services Assistant - Martha Washington - 4 hrsWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 1050011971Food Services Assistant - Meehan - 6 hrsArthur, Chester A. School (2480)1
Innovation Network50004974Food Services Assistant - PLA South - 4 HRPhiladelphia Learning Academy South (PLAS) (8460)1
Learning Network 450012124Food Services Assistant - Parkway NW - 5 hrsParkway Northwest High School (5070)1
Learning Network 1050013165Food Services Assistant - Penrose - 4hrsPenrose School (1440)1
Acceleration Network50012837Food Services Assistant - Rhodes - 4 hrsRhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350)1
Learning Network 1350013236Food Services Assistant - South Phila HS - 6 hrsSouth Philadelphia High School (2000)2
Learning Network 350013177Food Services Assistant - Spring Garden - 4 HrSpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 450013166Food Services Assistant - Washington HS - 6hrsWashington, George High School (8030)1
Learning Network 550012598Food Services Assistant - Webster - 4 HrWebster, John H. School (5590)1
N/A50008659Food Services Maintenance Technician 'A'The School District of Philadelphia2
Learning Network 750012348Food Services Utility Worker - Barton - 6.5 HrsBarton, Clara School (7200)1
Innovation Network50011243Food Services Utility Worker - Building 21 - 7 hrsBuilding 21 (5610)1
Learning Network 850010326Food Services Utility Worker - Castor Gardens - 7 hrsCastor Gardens Middle School (8120)1
Learning Network 850006081Food Services Utility Worker - Comly - 6 hrsComly, Watson School (8370)1
Acceleration Network50012411Food Services Utility Worker - Cooke - 6.5 hrsCooke, Jay School (7100)1
Learning Network 950011249Food Services Utility Worker - Ethan Allen- 6.5 hrsAllen, Ethan School (8200)1
Learning Network 750011595Food Services Utility Worker - Feltonville Intermediate School - 6.5 hrsFeltonville Intermediate School (7310)2
Learning Network 850004751Food Services Utility Worker - Greenburg - 6.5 HRSGreenberg, Joseph School (8430)1
Learning Network 850010879Food Services Utility Worker - Hancock- 6.5 hrsJohn Hancock Demonstration School (8770)1
Learning Network 650011494Food Services Utility Worker - Houston - 6.5 hrsHouston, Henry H. School (6260)1
Learning Network 550012657Food Services Utility Worker - Juniata Park Academy - 6.5 hrsJuniata Park Academy (7150)1
Learning Network 1350011599Food Services Utility Worker - Lankenau - 7 HRSLankenau High School (6540)1
Learning Network 250011427Food Services Utility Worker - MYA - 6.5 hrsMiddle Years Alternative (MYA) School (1580)1
Learning Network 150013036Food Services Utility Worker - Masterman - 6.5 HRSMasterman, Julia R. High School (2140)1
Learning Network 950012641Food Services Utility Worker - Mayfair - 8 hrsMayfair School (8300)2
Learning Network 1050011057Food Services Utility Worker - Tilden- 6.5 hrsTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Learning Network 550012844Food Services Worker II - Barry - 6.5 hrsBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Learning Network 750009110Food Services Worker II - Barton - 6.5 hrsBarton, Clara School (7200)1
Learning Network 150006472Food Services Worker II - Bodine - 6hrsBodine, William W. High School (5150)1
Learning Network 150012589Food Services Worker II - E&S - 5 hrsHigh School of Engineering and Science - Carver (4030)1
Learning Network 950007037Food Services Worker II - Ethan Allen 6.5 hrsAllen, Ethan School (8200)1
Learning Network 850007060Food Services Worker II - Farrell - 6 hrsFarrell, Louis H. School (8380)1
Learning Network 750012123Food Services Worker II - Finletter- 6hrsFinletter, Thomas K. School (7270)1
Learning Network 150000944Food Services Worker II - Girls HS - 6 HrsPhiladelphia High School for Girls (6050)1
Learning Network 850010327Food Services Worker II - Hancock - 6.5 hrsJohn Hancock Demonstration School (8770)1
Learning Network 150010534Food Services Worker II - Motivation - 5.5 hrsMotivation High School (1190)1
Learning Network 450009735Food Services Worker II - Olney HS - 6.5 hrsOlney High School (7060)1
Learning Network 1350004871Food Services Worker II - RandolphRandolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090)1
Learning Network 450012838Food Services Worker II - Roxborough - 6.5 hrsRoxborough High School (6030)1
Innovation Network50004981Food Services Worker II - SLA Beeber - 6 HrsScience Leadership Academy (SLA) at Beeber (2680)1
Innovation Network50011086Food Services Worker II - SLAMS - 6 hrsScience Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050)1
Learning Network 1350013148Food Services Worker II - Sayre - 6 hrsSayre, William L. High School (1100)1
Learning Network 450011607Food Services Worker II - Strawberry Mansion 6 hrsStrawberry Mansion High School (4140)1
Learning Network 1050013033Food Services Worker II - Tilden 6.5 hrsTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Learning Network 550011123Food Services Worker II - Webster- 6 hrsWebster, John H. School (5590)1
Learning Network 1350012690Food Services Worker II - West Phila HS- 6hrsWest Philadelphia High School (1020)1
Learning Network 550012157Food Services Worker III - Barry - 7.5 hrsBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Learning Network 150013035Food Services Worker III - Masterman - 7 hrsMasterman, Julia R. High School (2140)1
Learning Network 150012842Food Services Worker III - Motivation - 6 hrsMotivation High School (1190)1
Learning Network 150012841Food Services Worker III - Paul Robeson - 6.5 hrsRobeson, Paul High School for Human Services (1050)1
N/A50010554Food Svcs Maintenance Tech B2
Acceleration Network50006773General Cleaner - BryantBryant, William C. School (1230)1
Learning Network 1250009090General Cleaner - CatharineCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
N/A50009476General Cleaner - CatharineCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
N/A50006654General Cleaner - Custodian-Admin Blg. (440)Custodian-Administration Bldg (9200)4
Learning Network 350010372General Cleaner - DeBurgosDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)2
Learning Network 850005850General Cleaner - DecaturDecatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 350005876General Cleaner - KearnyKearny, General Philip School (5480)1
Learning Network 950005694General Cleaner - MayfairMayfair School (8300)3
N/A50007069General Cleaner - McDaniel Project SuccessMcDaniel Project Success (2372)1
Learning Network 350011302General Cleaner - MoffetMoffet, John School (5370)1
Learning Network 750009087General Cleaner - Olney ElementaryOlney School (7400)1
N/A50010077General Cleaner - SaulSaul, Walter B. High School (6040)1
Learning Network 650013215General Cleaner - ShawmontShawmont School (6380)1
N/A50007218General Cleaner - StetsonStetson, John B. Middle School (5120)7
Learning Network 550010382General Cleaner - WelshWelsh, John School (5420)2
N/A50012545H.V.A.C. Mechanic ‘A’11
N/A50011093Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - B. Dearing) - 7 HrsFood Services Admin & Support (9360)1
N/A50004044Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - D. Smith - West)Food Services Admin & Support (9360)1
N/A50005992Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - K. Albert)Food Services Admin & Support (9360)1
N/A50004048Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - S. Smith - Logan/Mt. Airy)Food Services Admin & Support (9360)1
N/A50004047Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - Spratley - North/Kensington)Food Services Admin & Support (9360)1
N/A50004045Lead Food Service Worker (Floater - Vizard - North)Food Services Admin & Support (9360)1
Learning Network 1250012843Lead Food Service Worker - Bache-Martin - 6.5 hrsBache-Martin School (2210)1
Learning Network 950012417Lead Food Service Worker - Bridesburg- 6.5hrsBridesburg School (7470)1
Learning Network 1250012413Lead Food Service Worker - Catharine- 7hrsCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)1
Learning Network 650012688Lead Food Service Worker - Dobson- 6.5 hrsDobson, James School (6450)1
Learning Network 1250011496Lead Food Service Worker - Forrest Elem - 6.5 hrsForrest, Edwin School (8250)1
Learning Network 350011091Lead Food Service Worker - Key - 6.5 hrsKey, Francis S. School (2540)1
Learning Network 1050011723Lead Food Service Worker - Kirkbride - 6 hrsKirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580)1
Learning Network 1050012706Lead Food Service Worker - Longstreth- 6.5hrsLongstreth, William C. School (1350)1
Learning Network 650013174Lead Food Service Worker - Mifflin- 7hrsMifflin, Thomas School (6320)1
Learning Network 350011727Lead Food Service Worker - Waring - 6.5 HRSWaring, Laura W. School (2490)1
Innovation Network50005798Liaison, Student Reentry&TransPhiladelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530)2
N/A50000503MASTER - School NurseTalent Administration (9401)1
N/A50003516Night General Cleaner (Roving Crew)Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270)6
N/A50009784Night General Cleaner (Roving Crew)Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270)9
Learning Network 850005004Program Coordinator - BaldiBaldi Middle School (8160)2
Learning Network 450012619Program Coordinator - Roxborough HSRoxborough High School (6030)1
Learning Network 450007955School Climate Liaison - Kensington HSKensington High School (5700)1
Acceleration Network50009147School Climate Liaison - McDanielMcDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370)1
N/A50012461School Improv Support LiaisonThe School District of Philadelphia (X910)1
Learning Network 950008142School Improvement Support Liaison (Bilingual Spanish) - StearneStearne, Allen M. School (7290)1
Learning Network 950012204School Improvement Support Liaison - John MarshallMarshall, John School (7360)1
N/A50000857School Nurse (Floater)Pupil Health Services (9EK0)2
Learning Network 550010438School Nurse - BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
N/A50009548School Nurse - BartramBartram, John High School (1010)1
Acceleration Network50013083School Nurse - BryantBryant, William C. School (1230)1
Learning Network 1150009512School Nurse - CayugaCayuga School (5490)1
Learning Network 150010871School Nurse - FLCFranklin Learning Center (FLC) (2290)1
Learning Network 550009519School Nurse - Gloria CasarezGloria Casarez Elementary School (5530)1
Learning Network 250010857School Nurse - HamiltonHamilton, Andrew School (1290)1
Acceleration Network50009533School Nurse - HestonHeston, Edward School (4300)1
Learning Network 250010449School Nurse - LockeLocke, Alain School (1470)1
Learning Network 1050010443School Nurse - Olney HSPotter-Thomas School (5390)2
Learning Network 450007182School Nurse - Olney HSOlney High School (7060)2
Learning Network 1350009522School Nurse - Overbrook HSOverbrook High School (4020)1
N/A50007213School Nurse - StetsonStetson, John B. Middle School (5120)1
Learning Network 550010441School Nurse - Stetson MSStetson, John B. Middle School (5580)1
N/A50009545School Nurse - The Philadelphia SchoolPupil Health Services (9EK0)1
Learning Network 1050009524School Nurse - TildenTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Learning Network 1050010444School Nurse - TildenTilden, William T. Middle School (1130)1
Learning Network 1150009630School Nurse - WD KelleyKelley, William D. School (4560)1
Acceleration Network50012953Secretary I - BryantBryant, William C. School (1230)1
Learning Network 250013178Secretary I - Cassidy (Leave Coverage)Cassidy, Lewis C. Academics Plus School (4240)1
Learning Network 1150013032Secretary I - Cayuga (Coverage)Cayuga School (5490)1
Acceleration Network50013008Secretary I - Potter-ThomasPotter-Thomas School (5390)1
Learning Network 1350011592Secretary I - SayreSayre, William L. High School (1100)1
Learning Network 1350000822Special Education AssistantFels, Samuel High School (7120)3
Learning Network 1050012000Special Education Assistant - AS JenksJenks, Abram S. School (2520)2
Learning Network 350011110Special Education Assistant - LudlowLudlow, James R. School (5340)2
Learning Network 350013150Special Education Assistant - McCallMcCall, General George A. School (2340)1
Learning Network 1150012271Special Education Assistant - TG MortonMorton, Thomas G. School (1380)3
Learning Network 350007232Special Education Assistant - TaggartTaggart, John H. School (2690)5
Learning Network 350011118Special Education Assistant - Vare WashingtonVare-Washington School (2720)8
Learning Network 650010952Special Education Assistant - AMY NorthwestAcademy for the Middle Years (AMY) at Northwest (6480)2
Learning Network 350010625Special Education Assistant - AdaireAdaire, Alexander School (5200)1
Learning Network 1250010699Special Education Assistant - Amy 5 @ James MartinAlternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430)4
Learning Network 1050004204Special Education Assistant - ArthurArthur, Chester A. School (2480)4
Learning Network 1050010636Special Education Assistant - ArthurArthur, Chester A. School (2480)8
Learning Network 1250012848Special Education Assistant - Bache-MartinBache-Martin School (2210)2
Learning Network 550012048Special Education Assistant - BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)6
Learning Network 1350010652Special Education Assistant - BartramBartram, John High School (1010)3
Learning Network 750012500Special Education Assistant - Ben Franklin ESFranklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280)1
Learning Network 250000711Special Education Assistant - BregyBregy, F. Amedee School (2240)8
Learning Network 950012792Special Education Assistant - BridesburgBridesburg School (7470)1
Learning Network 950011372Special Education Assistant - CarnellCarnell, Laura H. School (7220)7
Learning Network 250012231Special Education Assistant - CassidyCassidy, Lewis C. Academics Plus School (4240)1
Learning Network 850010055Special Education Assistant - Castor GardensCastor Gardens Middle School (8120)2
Learning Network 1050010637Special Education Assistant - ChildsChilds, George W. School (2260)11
Acceleration Network50012725Special Education Assistant - ClementeClemente, Roberto Middle School (7730)2
Acceleration Network50011420Special Education Assistant - CookeCooke, Jay School (7100)4
Learning Network 950012043Special Education Assistant - DisstonDisston, Hamilton School (8240)2
Learning Network 1350010653Special Education Assistant - DobbinsDobbins, Murrell High School (4060)2
Learning Network 650010991Special Education Assistant - DobsonDobson, James School (6450)12
Learning Network 1150012502Special Education Assistant - DuckreyDuckrey, Tanner G. School (4460)1
Learning Network 550011154Special Education Assistant - DunbarDunbar, Paul L. School (5250)8
Learning Network 1350010672Special Education Assistant - EdisonEdison, Thomas A. High School (5020)5
Learning Network 650010992Special Education Assistant - EdmondsEdmonds, Franklin S. School (6210)7
Learning Network 750010690Special Education Assistant - EllwoodEllwood School (7260)6
Learning Network 650010994Special Education Assistant - EmlenEmlen, Eleanor C. School (6220)4
Learning Network 750010655Special Education Assistant - FSASFeltonville School of Arts and Sciences (7500)7
Learning Network 1050010638Special Education Assistant - FellFell, D. Newlin School (2190)4
Learning Network 1350010674Special Education Assistant - FelsFels, Samuel High School (7120)9
Learning Network 750010688Special Education Assistant - FinletterFinletter, Thomas K. School (7270)8
Learning Network 650010995Special Education Assistant - FitlerFitler Academics Plus School (6230)3
Learning Network 850005067Special Education Assistant - FitzpatrickFitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390)3
Learning Network 1250010694Special Education Assistant - ForrestForrest, Edwin School (8250)5
Learning Network 850012693Special Education Assistant - Fox ChaseFox Chase School (8260)4
Learning Network 850012229Special Education Assistant - FrankFrank, Anne School (8400)2
Learning Network 450010741Special Education Assistant - FrankfordFrankford High School (7010)9
Learning Network 1150010721Special Education Assistant - GideonGideon, Edward School (4530)5
Learning Network 850010662Special Education Assistant - HardingHarding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)5
Learning Network 550013086Special Education Assistant - HartranftHartranft, John F. School (5320)1
Acceleration Network50010681Special Education Assistant - HestonHeston, Edward School (4300)1
Learning Network 150010649Special Education Assistant - Hill-FreedmanHill-Freedman World Academy (6460)9
Learning Network 150011294Special Education Assistant - Hill-Freedman (Drexel off-site)Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460)1
Learning Network 950010623Special Education Assistant - HolmeHolme, Thomas School (8270)6
Learning Network 550012052Special Education Assistant - HopkinsonHopkinson, Francis School (7300)4
Learning Network 650011001Special Education Assistant - J.B. KellyKelly, John B. School (6470)4
Learning Network 950010631Special Education Assistant - J.H. BrownBrown, Joseph H. School (8210)5
Learning Network 650012557Special Education Assistant - J.S. JenksJenks Academy for Arts and Sciences (6270)2
Acceleration Network50012041Special Education Assistant - John MarshallMarshall, John School (7360)5
Learning Network 1150012021Special Education Assistant - KendertonKenderton Elementary School (4360)3
Learning Network 450004180Special Education Assistant - Kensington HighKensington High School (5700)2
Learning Network 1050010641Special Education Assistant - KirkbrideKirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580)5
Learning Network 450011780Special Education Assistant - Lincoln HighLincoln, Abraham High School (8010)2
Learning Network 250006882Special Education Assistant - LockeLocke, Alain School (1470)3
Learning Network 650011004Special Education Assistant - LoganLogan, James School (6300)3
Learning Network 650012627Special Education Assistant - LoganLogan, James School (6300)1
Learning Network 750013085Special Education Assistant - LowellLowell, James R. School (7350)4
Learning Network 450010744Special Education Assistant - MastbaumMastbaum, Jules E. High School (5060)2
Acceleration Network50012049Special Education Assistant - McDanielMcDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370)2
Learning Network 550011205Special Education Assistant - McMichaelMcMichael, Morton School (1360)6
Learning Network 350011514Special Education Assistant - MeadeMeade, General George G. School (4570)3
Learning Network 650012004Special Education Assistant - MifflinMifflin, Thomas School (6320)4
Learning Network 350010633Special Education Assistant - MoffetMoffet, John School (5370)3
Learning Network 850012183Special Education Assistant - MooreMoore, J. Hampton School (8310)3
Learning Network 750012497Special Education Assistant - MorrisonMorrison, Andrew J. School (7390)2
Learning Network 150011648Special Education Assistant - Northeast HighNortheast High School (8020)5
Learning Network 150010650Special Education Assistant - PCCMCParkway Center City Middle College High School (5080)1
Learning Network 1050012342Special Education Assistant - PattersonPatterson, John M. School (1400)1
Learning Network 1150010728Special Education Assistant - PeircePeirce, Thomas M. School (4380)2
Innovation Network50010718Special Education Assistant - Penn TreatyPenn Treaty High School (5160)4
Innovation Network50011348Special Education Assistant - Penn TreatyPenn Treaty High School (5160)5
Learning Network 950010646Special Education Assistant - PollockPollock, Robert B. School (8410)4
Learning Network 250012770Special Education Assistant - PowelPowel, Samuel School (1390)2
Learning Network 750010683Special Education Assistant - Prince HallPrince Hall School (7490)7
Learning Network 1350010678Special Education Assistant - RandolphRandolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090)5
Acceleration Network50012509Special Education Assistant - RhoadsRhoads, James School (1410)3
Acceleration Network50012027Special Education Assistant - RhodesRhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350)5
Acceleration Network50012029Special Education Assistant - RooseveltRoosevelt Elementary School (6360)4
Learning Network 450004182Special Education Assistant - Roxborough HighRoxborough High School (6030)21
Innovation Network50011993Special Education Assistant - SLAMSScience Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050)2
Learning Network 1350010685Special Education Assistant - SPHSSouth Philadelphia High School (2000)9
Learning Network 1350010682Special Education Assistant - SayreSayre, William L. High School (1100)12
Innovation Network50011071Special Education Assistant - Science Leadership AcademyScience Leadership Academy (SLA) (2650)2
Learning Network 1050010049Special Education Assistant - SharswoodSharswood, George W. School (2630)3
Learning Network 850013263Special Education Assistant - Solis CohenSolis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340)1
Learning Network 850010664Special Education Assistant - Solis-CohenSolis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340)7
Learning Network 950010654Special Education Assistant - SpruanceSpruance, Gilbert School (8350)13
Learning Network 1050010755Special Education Assistant - StantonStanton, Edwin M. School (2450)7
Learning Network 950012036Special Education Assistant - StearneStearne, Allen M. School (7290)3
Acceleration Network50004913Special Education Assistant - SteelSteel, Edward T. School (6390)4
Learning Network 550012050Special Education Assistant - StetsonStetson, John B. Middle School (5580)4
Learning Network 450010748Special Education Assistant - Strawberry MansionStrawberry Mansion High School (4140)5
Learning Network 1350010686Special Education Assistant - SwensonSwenson Arts and Technology High School (8090)3
Learning Network 750010679Special Education Assistant - T. MarshallMarshall, Thurgood School (5500)4
Learning Network 450011162Special Education Assistant - TaggartTaggart, John H. School (2690)3
Learning Network 1150010733Special Education Assistant - TaylorTaylor, Bayard School (7440)5
Learning Network 950011316Special Education Assistant - Visually Impaired (504 Accommodation for Teacher)Ziegler, William H. School (7460)1
Learning Network 1250010698Special Education Assistant - WagnerWagner, General Louis Middle School (7130)4
Learning Network 550011212Special Education Assistant - WebsterWebster, John H. School (5590)8
Learning Network 150010651Special Education Assistant - WidenerWidener Memorial School (6400)14
Learning Network 1150007233Special Education Assistant - William DickDick, William School (4270)1
Learning Network 550013037Special Education Assistant - William Hunter ElemHunter, William H. School (5330)2
Learning Network 1150001121Special Education Assistant - WrightWright, Richard R. School (4470)8
Learning Network 950010704Special Education Assistant - ZieglerZiegler, William H. School (7460)7
Learning Network 1050010195Special Education Assistant -PenrosePenrose School (1440)10
Learning Network 1050010759Special Education Assistant -SouthwarkSouthwark School (2640)2
Innovation Network50004281Special Education Assistant- Building 21Building 21 (5610)1
Innovation Network50010735Special Education Assistant- Crossroads @ Hunting ParkCrossroads at Hunting Park (3190)1
Learning Network 550011210Special Education Assistant- Gloria CasarezGloria Casarez Elementary School (5530)5
Learning Network 550011143Special Education Assistant- HA BrownBrown, Henry A. School (5210)6
Learning Network 1150012023Special Education Assistant- McClureMcClure, Alexander K. School (7380)1
Learning Network 550011206Special Education Assistant- Munoz-MarinMunoz-Marin, Honorable Luis School (5680)9
Innovation Network50010734Special Education Assistant- PJJSCPhiladelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530)9
Innovation Network50010730Special Education Assistant- Phila Military AcademyPhiladelphia Military Academy (PMA) (5050)4
Innovation Network50010731Special Education Assistant- Phila Virtual AcademyPhiladelphia Virtual Academy (PVA) (8780)11
Learning Network 550012661Special Education Assistant- RichmondRichmond School (5400)1
Innovation Network50010722Special Education Assistant- The U SchoolThe U School (5620)2
Innovation Network50010725Special Education Assistant- VauxVaux High School - Big Picture (5180)1
Learning Network 550011491Special Education Assistant- WillardWillard, Frances E. School (5440)7
Learning Network 950009432Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - MayfairMayfair School (8300)1
Learning Network 550013087Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - HartranftHartranft, John F. School (5320)1
Learning Network 250012130Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - MYAMiddle Years Alternative (MYA) School (1580)1
Learning Network 450012768Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - (C) - Kensington CAPAFeltonville Intermediate School (7310)5
Learning Network 750013198Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Ben Franklin ESFranklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280)1
Learning Network 450012495Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Longstreth ESLongstreth, William C. School (1350)1
Learning Network 150013270Student Climate Staff - 3HRS - MotivationMotivation High School (1190)1
Learning Network 1350007561Student Climate Staff - 3HRS - Parkway WestParkway West High School (5090)1
Learning Network 250012777Student Climate Staff - 3HRS - Penn AlexanderPenn Alexander School (1280)1
Learning Network 250007542Student Climate Staff - 3HRS -Martha WashingtonWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 250013266Student Climate Staff - 3HRS -Martha WashingtonWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 1150013282Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - CrampCramp, William School (5470)1
Learning Network 850013242Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - DecaturDecatur, Stephen School (8420)1
Learning Network 450012496Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Martin Luther King HSKing, Martin Luther High School (6060)1
Learning Network 850011702Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - MooreMoore, J. Hampton School (8310)3
Learning Network 1150012865Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - TaylorTaylor, Bayard School (7440)1
Acceleration Network50013230Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS, McDanielMcDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370)2
Learning Network 950001967Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS, Thomas Holme SchoolHolme, Thomas School (8270)5
Learning Network 350009499Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - MeredithMeredith, William M. School (2380)4
Learning Network 1050009011Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS- LongstrethLongstreth, William C. School (1350)2
Learning Network 1350011142Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - RandolphRandolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090)2
Acceleration Network50013228Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Bryant Head StartBryant Head Start (1231)2
Learning Network 650013195Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - HoustonHouston, Henry H. School (6260)2
Learning Network 350013284Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - KearnyKearny, General Philip School (5480)1
Learning Network 850011679Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Solis-CohenSolis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340)5
Learning Network 450010972Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Strawberry MansionStrawberry Mansion High School (4140)3
Learning Network 1350012232Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - BartramBartram, John High School (1010)2
Learning Network 1150012790Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - BlaineBlaine, James G. School (4220)3
Learning Network 850012851Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Fox ChaseFox Chase School (8260)2
Learning Network 450007524Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - George Washington HSWashington, George High School (8030)8
Learning Network 350013179Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Julia De BurgosDe Burgos, Julia School (5170)2
Learning Network 450012622Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Kensington CAPAKensington CAPA (5520)1
Learning Network 450007183Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Olney HSOlney High School (7060)21
Innovation Network50012618Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - PLA SouthPhiladelphia Learning Academy South (PLAS) (8460)1
Learning Network 150009078Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - SaulSaul, Walter B. High School (6040)2
Learning Network 850011626Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS FarrellFarrell, Louis H. School (8380)1
Innovation Network50007307Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS SLA MSScience Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050)1
Learning Network 450008445Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS, Lincoln HSLincoln, Abraham High School (8010)10
Learning Network 150013256Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS, MastermanMasterman, Julia R. High School (2140)1
Learning Network 550013210Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Innovation Network50012451Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Penn TreatyPenn Treaty High School (5160)2
Learning Network 1250008616Student Climate Staff - 6HRS Amy 5 @ James MartinAlternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430)1
Acceleration Network50009423Student Climate Staff- 3 HRS - RhoadsRhoads, James School (1410)3
Learning Network 150012714Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - CAPACreative and Performing Arts (CAPA) High School (2020)1
Learning Network 950005214Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS, MayfairMayfair School (8300)7
Learning Network 950004350Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS, Northeast Community Propel AcademyNortheast Community Propel Academy (8130)5
Learning Network 450012923Student Climate Staff- 4HRS, Kensington CAPAKensington CAPA (5520)1
Learning Network 1150009308Student Climate Staff- 4HRS, McClureMcClure, Alexander K. School (7380)7
Learning Network 1150013248Student Climate Staff- 4HRS, William DickDick, William School (4270)1
Acceleration Network50009422Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - EW RhodesRhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350)3
Learning Network 1350008390Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - FelsFels, Samuel High School (7120)2
Learning Network 1350008361Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - South Phila HSSouth Philadelphia High School (2000)1
Learning Network 950002026Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS, LawtonLawton, Henry W. School (7330)2
Learning Network 950012941Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - CarnellCarnell, Laura H. School (7220)2
Acceleration Network50011934Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - EW RhodesRhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350)4
Learning Network 1350008391Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - FelsFels, Samuel High School (7120)3
Learning Network 1350008343Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Furness HSFurness, Horace High School (2160)5
Acceleration Network50013259Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Potter-ThomasPotter-Thomas School (5390)1
Learning Network 950012939Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - SpruanceSpruance, Gilbert School (8350)1
Acceleration Network50009411Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - SullivanSullivan, James J. School (7430)3
Learning Network 1250013283Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - WagnerWagner, General Louis Middle School (7130)1
Acceleration Network50012952Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS Ethel AllenAllen, Dr. Ethel School (4440)1
Learning Network 850010117Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, HardingHarding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)2
Learning Network 850013048Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, HardingHarding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)2
Learning Network 850010891Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, Harding (leave coverage)Harding, Warren G. Middle School (7110)1
Learning Network 950011964Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, Ziegler SchoolZiegler, William H. School (7460)1
Learning Network 450006324Student Climate Staff- 6HRS - Parkway NorthwestParkway Northwest High School (5070)2
Innovation Network50007362Supportive Services Assistant (4 HRS)Penn Treaty High School (5160)1
Innovation Network50007378Supportive Services Assistant (4 HRS)Philadelphia Learning Academy South (PLAS) (8460)1
Innovation Network50007859Supportive Services Assistant (4 HRS)Pennypack House School (8540)1
Innovation Network50013217Supportive Services Assistant (4 HRS)Building 21 (5610)1
N/A50005180Supportive Services Assistant (SY 21-22)The School District of Philadelphia32
Learning Network 850012806Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 3 HRS - GreenbergGreenberg, Joseph School (8430)2
Learning Network 1150012802Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 3 HRS - PeircePeirce, Thomas M. School (4380)1
Learning Network 450013052Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 3 HRS - KENSINGTON CAPAKensington CAPA (5520)5
Learning Network 150012713Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 3 hrs - RushArts Academy at Benjamin Rush (8040)1
Learning Network 150012712Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 4 HRS - PCCMCParkway Center City Middle College High School (5080)3
Learning Network 150007422Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 4 HRS - PalumboAcademy at Palumbo (2620)3
Learning Network 750006619Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRSPennell, Joseph School (6340)1
Acceleration Network50006861Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - BryantBryant, William C. School (1230)1
Learning Network 250012748Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Penn Alexander (c)Penn Alexander School (1280)7
Learning Network 550012772Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - HackettHackett, Horatio B. School (5300)2
Learning Network 550012773Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - HunterHunter, William H. School (5330)1
Learning Network 550012771Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - McMichaelMcMichael, Morton School (1360)1
Learning Network 350012715Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - MeredithMeredith, William M. School (2380)1
Learning Network 550012775Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - RichmondRichmond School (5400)1
Learning Network 550012776Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - WebsterWebster, John H. School (5590)1
Learning Network 750006369Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - LowellLowell, James R. School (7350)3
Learning Network 650012796Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Mifflin (c)Mifflin, Thomas School (6320)3
Learning Network 750005987Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - MorrisonMorrison, Andrew J. School (7390)1
Learning Network 750012800Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Rowen (c)Rowen, William School (7530)1
Learning Network 1150007273Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS, WD KelleyKelley, William D. School (4560)1
Learning Network 350012175Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS, WaringWaring, Laura W. School (2490)1
Learning Network 150011319Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs - MotivationMotivation High School (1190)1
Learning Network 1150010868Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRSMcClure, Alexander K. School (7380)2
Learning Network 850006047Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRSFitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390)3
Learning Network 950005692Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS, HolmeHolme, Thomas School (8270)1
Learning Network 950009249Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS, MayfairMayfair School (8300)3
Learning Network 950009251Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS, SpruanceSpruance, Gilbert School (8350)1
Learning Network 950009252Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS, Stearne SchoolStearne, Allen M. School (7290)2
Learning Network 950013051Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Northeast Community Propel Academy (c)Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130)7
Learning Network 1250005035Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - ForrestForrest, Edwin School (8250)2
Learning Network 350012716Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - AdaireAdaire, Alexander School (5200)1
Learning Network 550012769Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)3
Learning Network 550012774Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - HunterHunter, William H. School (5330)2
Learning Network 350012717Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - Spring GardenSpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 350002881Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - (Bilingual Spanish) Spring GardenSpring Garden School (5560)1
Learning Network 650012797Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Cook-Wissahickon (c)Cook-Wissahickon School (6410)1
Learning Network 650012795Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - J.S. Jenks (c)Jenks Academy for Arts and Sciences (6270)1
Learning Network 650010854Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - LingelbachLingelbach, Anna L. School (6440)2
Learning Network 750012798Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Lowell (c)Lowell, James R. School (7350)2
Learning Network 1150012138Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS KendertonKenderton Elementary School (4360)1
Acceleration Network50013208Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS - McDanielMcDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370)3
Learning Network 1050001841Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, Bilingual, Southwark SchoolSouthwark School (2640)1
Learning Network 950009246Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, CarnellCarnell, Laura H. School (7220)8
Acceleration Network50009286Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, ClementeClemente, Roberto Middle School (7730)1
Learning Network 550013050Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, DunbarDunbar, Paul L. School (5250)1
Learning Network 950009247Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, HolmeHolme, Thomas School (8270)4
Learning Network 550012870Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, WillardWillard, Frances E. School (5440)1
Learning Network 1250007803Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - CatharineCatharine, Joseph W. School (1250)2
Learning Network 750004056Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Prince Hall (c)Prince Hall School (7490)1
Innovation Network50012793Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - SLA MS (c)Science Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050)1
Learning Network 850005778Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS, Anne Frank SchoolFrank, Anne School (8400)2
Learning Network 750007625Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS, FISFeltonville Intermediate School (7310)1
Learning Network 850012468Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS, FitzpatrickFitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390)3
Learning Network 1050005009Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS, StantonStanton, M. Hall School (4400)2
Learning Network 550012577Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - BarryBarry, John Elementary School (1200)1
Learning Network 250012210Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - Martha WashingtonWashington, Martha School (1420)1
Learning Network 750012799Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - Prince Hall (c)Prince Hall School (7490)1
Innovation Network50007368Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, CrossanPhiladelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530)1
Learning Network 1050009297Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, KirkbrideKirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580)2
Learning Network 350011585Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, MeadeMeade, General George G. School (4570)1
Acceleration Network50011535Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, RhoadsRhoads, James School (1410)3
Learning Network 850009460Supportive Services Assistant- HancockJohn Hancock Demonstration School (8770)2
Acceleration Network50012612Teacher Assistant, Anderson Bright FuturesAnderson Bright Futures (1465)1
Learning Network 750008795Teacher Assistant, Barton Head StartBarton Head Start (7201)4
Acceleration Network50013209Teacher Assistant, McDanielMcDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370)1
Learning Network 850013258Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten - Solis Cohen Head StartSolis-Cohen School Head Start (8342)1
N/A50003481Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head StartJackson Head Start (2512)2
Learning Network 1150013063Teacher Assistant, WD Kelley (Leave Coverage)William D. Kelley Head Start (4561)1
N/A50002804Transportation MechanicThe School District of Philadelphia4