Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018913 | 23-24 Interpreter for the Deaf/Hard of Hearing - Bache-Martin | Bache-Martin School (2210) | 2 | |
Climate | N/A | 50002730 | Bilingual Counseling Assistant-Turkish | The School District of Philadelphia | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50019749 | SY 24-25 Assistant Program Coordinator, Strategic Partnerships (10-month) | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50018816 | 2023-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Ethan Allen | Allen, Ethan School (8200) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018798 | 2023-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Penn Treaty | Penn Treaty High School (5160) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50018780 | 23 - 24 SY Climate Support Specialist - Lincoln HS | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 3 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50015319 | 23 - 24 SY Program Coordinator | Olney High School (7060) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50019169 | 23 - 24 SY School Climate Liaison - Edison (coverage) | Edison, Thomas A. High School (5020) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50017472 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant | Longstreth, William C. School (1350) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50017774 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant | Patterson, John M. School (1400) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50013613 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant - Lawton | Lawton, Henry W. School (7330) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50011780 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant - Lincoln High | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50004182 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant - Roxborough High | Roxborough High School (6030) | 30 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50018233 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant - Tilden | Tilden, William T. Middle School (1130) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50018247 | 23 - 24 SY Special Education Assistant -Washington High | Washington, George High School (8030) | 15 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50018167 | 23 -24 SY Special Education Assistant - Stanton | Stanton, Edwin M. School (2450) | 8 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50016918 | 23 -24 School Climate Liaison - Forrest | Forrest, Edwin School (8250) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50018197 | 23- 24 SY Special Education Assistant -Southwark | Southwark School (2640) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018983 | 23-24 SY - Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - (c) | Pennell, Joseph School (6340) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50015767 | 23-24 SY - Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Rowen | Rowen, William School (7530) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018986 | 23-24 SY - Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Rowen (c) | Rowen, William School (7530) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018988 | 23-24 SY - Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Rowen (c) | Rowen, William School (7530) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50011548 | 23-24 SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Holme (Partial) | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50015130 | 23-24 SY Building Engineer (III) - Bluford | Bluford, Guion S. Elementary School (4520) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50019346 | 23-24 SY Classroom Assistant (DHH) - Lincoln | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50015092 | 23-24 SY Classroom Assistant - Pennypack House | Pennypack House School (8540) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50017446 | 23-24 SY Climate Support Specialist - Dobbins (coverage) | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50015983 | 23-24 SY Climate Support Specialist - Edison | Edison, Thomas A. High School (5020) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50019381 | 23-24 SY Climate Support Specialist - Thurgood Marshall (Coverage) | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50019439 | 23-24 SY Early Childhood Food Service Worker- Barton Head Start | Barton Head Start (7201) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50019414 | 23-24 SY Early Childhood Food Service Worker- Taylor (Floater) | Taylor School Head Start (7443) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 8 | 50019353 | 23-24 SY Food Service Worker II - Anne Frank - 6.5 hrs | Frank, Anne School (8400) | 1 | |
Food Services | Innovation Network | 50018781 | 23-24 SY Food Service Worker II - Penn-Treaty - 6 hrs | Penn Treaty High School (5160) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50019293 | 23-24 SY Food Service Worker II - Prep Charter - 6.5 hrs | Preparatory Charter School (3313) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 12 | 50018669 | 23-24 SY Food Service Worker II - Wagner - 6 hrs | Wagner, General Louis Middle School (7130) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 1 | 50018531 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Academy at Palumbo - 4 Hrs | Academy at Palumbo (2620) | 1 | |
Food Services | Acceleration Network | 50019445 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Anderson- 6 Hrs | Anderson, Add B. School (1460) | 1 | |
Food Services | Acceleration Network | 50019459 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Bryant- 4 Hrs | Bryant, William C. School (1230) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 11 | 50018532 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Cramp - 4 Hrs | Cramp, William School (5470) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 10 | 50018534 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Fell - 4 Hrs | Fell, D. Newlin School (2190) | 2 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 1 | 50018392 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - GAMP - 4 Hrs | Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP) (2410) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 1 | 50019186 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Hill-Freedman- 4 Hrs | Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 9 | 50019455 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Holme- 6 Hrs | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50019212 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Kipp Charter West- 4 Hrs | KIPP West Phila Charter School - Baltimore Annex (3396) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 3 | 50019321 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Ludlow - 6 Hrs | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50017988 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Math Civics & Sciences- 4 Hrs | The Mathematics Civics and Sciences Charter School (3321) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50019393 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Math Civics & Sciences- 5 Hrs | The Mathematics Civics and Sciences Charter School (3321) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50019394 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Math Civics & Sciences- 6 Hrs | The Mathematics Civics and Sciences Charter School (3321) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 9 | 50019235 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Newlin Fell | Fell, D. Newlin School (2190) | 2 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 4 | 50020450 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Olney HS- 6 Hrs | Olney High School (7060) | 1 | |
Food Services | Acceleration Network | 50019457 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Rhodes- 4 Hrs | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 5 | 50019431 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Richmond- 5 Hrs | Richmond School (5400) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 5 | 50019443 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Richmond- 5 Hrs | Richmond School (5400) | 1 | |
Food Services | Innovation Network | 50020448 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - Science Leadership Academy MS- 5.5 Hrs | Science Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 13 | 50019354 | 23-24 SY Food Services Assistant - South Phila HS - 5 Hrs | South Philadelphia High School (2000) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 4 | 50019326 | 23-24 SY Food Services Utility Worker - Ben Franklin HS - 8 hrs | Franklin, Benjamin High School (2010) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 10 | 50019357 | 23-24 SY Food Services Utility Worker - Childs- 6.5 hrs | Childs, George W. School (2260) | 1 | |
Food Services | Innovation Network | 50019358 | 23-24 SY Food Services Utility Worker - Penn Treaty- 6.5 hrs | Penn Treaty High School (5160) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 8 | 50018538 | 23-24 SY Lead Food Service Worker - Crossan- 7 hrs | Crossan, Kennedy C. School (8230) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50015065 | 23-24 SY School Improvement Support Liaison - Lincoln HS | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 2 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 13 | 50015002 | 23-24 SY School Nurse - Bartram | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 2 | 50015760 | 23-24 SY School Nurse - Gompers | Gompers, Samuel School (4280) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 2 | 50017718 | 23-24 SY School Nurse - Overbrook Elementary | Overbrook Elementary School (4370) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50019428 | 23-24 SY Secretary I - Blankenburg | Blankenburg, Rudolph School (1490) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50019205 | 23-24 SY Secretary I - Bluford | Bluford, Guion S. Elementary School (4520) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018191 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant (coverage) - Bartram | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018612 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant (coverage) - SPHS | South Philadelphia High School (2000) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018192 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant (coverage) - Sayre | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018189 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant (coverage) - Widener | Widener Memorial School (6400) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50016987 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Baldi | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018194 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Bartram | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018806 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Bethune | Bethune, Mary M. School (7510) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017652 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Bridesburg | Bridesburg School (7470) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017661 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Carnell | Carnell, Laura H. School (7220) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50010055 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Castor Gardens | Castor Gardens Middle School (8120) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018216 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Castor Gardens (Coverage) | Castor Gardens Middle School (8120) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017469 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Comly | Comly, Watson School (8370) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50016024 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Cooke | Cooke, Jay School (7100) | 13 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018221 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Cramp | Cramp, William School (5470) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50015538 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Decatur | Decatur, Stephen School (8420) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018966 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Dobbins (Coverage) | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50019125 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Duckrey | Duckrey, Tanner G. School (4460) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50019014 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - EW Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018195 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Edison | Edison, Thomas A. High School (5020) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018178 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - FLC | Franklin Learning Center (FLC) (2290) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018198 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Fels | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017641 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Feltonville A&S | Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences (7500) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018199 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Furness | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018181 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - GAMP | Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP) (2410) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50010721 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Gideon | Gideon, Edward School (4530) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50017664 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Gompers | Gompers, Samuel School (4280) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017848 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Greenberg | Greenberg, Joseph School (8430) | 9 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017648 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Greenfield | Greenfield, Albert M. School (2470) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018182 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Hill-Freedman | Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018287 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Hill-Freedman (Drexel off-site) | Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50015882 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Holme | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 19 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017577 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - JH Brown | Brown, Joseph H. School (8210) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50019181 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - JH Moore | Moore, J. Hampton School (8310) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018217 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Kenderton | Kenderton Elementary School (4360) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50018141 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Lamberton | Lamberton, Robert E. School (4320) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018478 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Lankenau | Lankenau High School (6540) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50019206 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Martha Washington | Washington, Martha School (1420) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018238 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Masterman | Masterman, Julia R. High School (2140) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016410 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Mayfair | Mayfair School (8300) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018810 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - McClure | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018223 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - McClure (Coverage) | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50018148 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017415 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Moffet | Moffet, John School (5370) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017199 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Morris | Morris, Robert School (2390) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017038 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Morrison | Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018184 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Motivation | Motivation High School (1190) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50018186 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Nebinger | Nebinger, George W. School (2590) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018185 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Northeast HS | Northeast High School (8020) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50018142 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Overbrook Elementary | Overbrook Elementary School (4370) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50019385 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - PWHS | Parkway West High School (5090) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018172 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Palumbo | Academy at Palumbo (2620) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017642 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Pennell | Pennell, Joseph School (6340) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50018144 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Powel | Powel, Samuel School (1390) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50018255 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Propel | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018200 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Randolph | Randolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018203 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - SPHS | South Philadelphia High School (2000) | 18 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018818 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Saul | Saul, Walter B. High School (6040) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018201 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Sayre | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016859 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Stearne | Stearne, Allen M. School (7290) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50017901 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Stephen Girard | Girard, Stephen School (2320) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50018204 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Swenson | Swenson Arts and Technology High School (8090) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018812 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Taylor | Taylor, Bayard School (7440) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50014931 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Vare Washington | Vare-Washington School (2720) | 19 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018229 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - WD Kelley | Kelley, William D. School (4560) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50019056 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - WPHS | West Philadelphia High School (1020) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50018188 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Widener | Widener Memorial School (6400) | 14 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50019000 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - William Dick | Dick, William School (4270) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018809 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - William Dick (Coverage) | Dick, William School (4270) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018747 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant - Wright | Wright, Richard R. School (4470) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50019148 | 23-24 SY Special Education Assistant- Sullivan | Sullivan, James J. School (7430) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50018455 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Barton | Barton, Clara School (7200) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50017221 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Greenfield | Greenfield, Albert M. School (2470) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50019334 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Ethan Allen | Allen, Ethan School (8200) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014998 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS | West Philadelphia High School (1020) | 5 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50016605 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Masterman | Masterman, Julia R. High School (2140) | 7 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50020469 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Carnell | Carnell, Laura H. School (7220) | 1 | |
Climate | Innovation Network | 50015089 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - PJJSC | Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50017387 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - Spring Garden | Spring Garden School (5560) | 2 | |
Climate | Innovation Network | 50015068 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - The U School | The U School (5620) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50019378 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff 5 hr - Fox Chase Farm | Fox Chase Farm (8590) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50015400 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 3 HRS - Penn Alexander | Penn Alexander School (1280) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014986 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 2 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50019398 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - James Rhoads | Rhoads, James School (1410) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50015630 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - Bluford | Bluford, Guion S. Elementary School (4520) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50014984 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS | Robeson, Paul High School for Human Services (1050) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014985 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 13 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014988 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 5 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50019349 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - John Marshall | Marshall, John School (7360) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50019199 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS, Thurgood Marshall | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50017595 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 5hr | Sharswood, George W. School (2630) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50014982 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS | Franklin Learning Center (FLC) (2290) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014987 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Edison, Thomas A. High School (5020) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50014990 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Overbrook High School (4020) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50014891 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Frankford High School (7010) | 8 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50015316 | 23-24 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Frankford High School (7010) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017148 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Bridesburg | Bridesburg School (7470) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50019390 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Decatur | Decatur, Stephen School (8420) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50017490 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - McMichael | McMichael, Morton School (1360) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50015152 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Rhawnhurst | Rhawnhurst School (8360) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50019234 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Stearne | Stearne, Allen M. School (7290) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018295 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs - Anne Frank | Frank, Anne School (8400) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50015039 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs - Crossan | Crossan, Kennedy C. School (8230) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50015042 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs - Fitzpatrick | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50014896 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs Holme | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50019050 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - PCCMC | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50017481 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Gideon | Gideon, Edward School (4530) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019176 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018901 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - McClure | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018303 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 hrs - Howe | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016661 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 hrs Northest Community Propel Academy | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50019051 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Bartram | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50015038 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Motivation | Motivation High School (1190) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50019052 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Overbrook HS | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50019046 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Palumbo | Academy at Palumbo (2620) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50019053 | 23-24 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Sayre | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016849 | 23-24 SY Teacher Assistant - Visually Impaired Teacher - Ziegler | Ziegler, William H. School (7460) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50014601 | 23-24 SY- Climate Support Specialist | Washington, George High School (8030) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50017393 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - AB Day | Day, Anna B. School (6200) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018051 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Amy 5 @ James Martin | Alternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018161 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Anne Frank | Frank, Anne School (8400) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50017606 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Bache-Martin | Bache-Martin School (2210) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50016831 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Ben Franklin ES | Franklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50017372 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Catharine | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018581 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Clemente | Clemente, Roberto Middle School (7730) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017486 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Crossan | Crossan, Kennedy C. School (8230) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50019441 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Crossroads at Hunting Park | Crossroads at Hunting Park (3190) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017395 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Fitzpatrick | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018170 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Forrest | Forrest, Edwin School (8250) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018205 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Grover | Washington, Grover Jr. Middle School (7370) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018162 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Hancock | John Hancock Demonstration School (8770) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017399 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Harding | Harding, Warren G. Middle School (7110) | 14 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50017476 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Harrington | Harrington, Avery D. School (1300) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50017478 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Harrington (coverage) | Harrington, Avery D. School (1300) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018209 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Loesche | Loesche, William H. School (8440) | 15 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018211 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Loesche (Coverage) | Loesche, William H. School (8440) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018171 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - McKinley | McKinley, William School (5350) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50018707 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Olney HS | Olney High School (7060) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50018169 | 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Solis-Cohen | Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340) | 8 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50019417 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 4HRS -Decatur | Decatur, Stephen School (8420) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50018738 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Comegys | Comegys, Benjamin B. School (1260) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50019117 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Kirkbride | Kirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50019112 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Meade | Meade, General George G. School (4570) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50018829 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Ben Franklin HS | Franklin, Benjamin High School (2010) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 11 | 50018695 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Gideon | Gideon, Edward School (4530) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50017371 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Solis-Cohen | Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50019263 | 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 7HRS - Washington High | Washington, George High School (8030) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50019387 | 23-24 Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 6 | 50018832 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 6hrs- Amy NW | Academy for the Middle Years (AMY) at Northwest (6480) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50016928 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Arabic - Greenberg (partial) | Greenberg, Joseph School (8430) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019429 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Arabic - Moffet (partial) | Moffet, John School (5370) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017788 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - Mayfair | Mayfair School (8300) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017729 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Portuguese - Solis-Cohen (Partial) | Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017376 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish | Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences (7500) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017777 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish | Olney School (7400) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017772 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish | Moore, J. Hampton School (8310) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50017381 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish (partial) | Philadelphia High School for Girls (6050) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017223 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - | Olney School (7400) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50016953 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Baldi MS (partial) | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50016952 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Clemente MS | Clemente, Roberto Middle School (7730) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019164 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Deburgos - (Partial) | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50019163 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Feltonville | Feltonville Intermediate School (7310) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50017792 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Furness | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50017778 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Harding (partial) | Harding, Warren G. Middle School (7110) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017373 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Holme (partial) | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50016956 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Taggart (partial) | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50017761 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant -Spanish - Morrison (Partial) | Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50017750 | 23-24SY Bilingual Counseling Assistant -Spanish - Philadelphia Virtual Academy (Partial) | Philadelphia Virtual Academy (PVA) (8780) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50017334 | 23-24SY School Improvement Support Liaison | Kensington High School (5700) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50015085 | 23-24SY School Improvement Support Liaison - Penn Treaty | Penn Treaty High School (5160) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50015474 | 23-24SY School Improvement Support Liaison - The U School | The U School (5620) | 1 | |
Clinical | N/A | 50016762 | 23-24SY School Nurse | Pupil Health Services (9EK0) | 1 | |
Clinical | N/A | 50018660 | 23-24SY School Nurse | Pupil Health Services (9EK0) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 6 | 50014848 | 23-24SY School Nurse- Amy NW | Academy for the Middle Years (AMY) at Northwest (6480) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 5 | 50014877 | 23-24SY School Nurse- Barry | Barry, John Elementary School (1200) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 12 | 50015553 | 23-24SY School Nurse- Catharine | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 3 | 50017191 | 23-24SY School Nurse-Moffet | Moffet, John School (5370) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 10 | 50019343 | 23-24SY School Nurse-Staton | Stanton, Edwin M. School (2450) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50017471 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant | King, Martin Luther High School (6060) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018815 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Barry | Barry, John Elementary School (1200) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018174 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Dobson | Dobson, James School (6450) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018180 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Dobson (Leave Coverage) | Dobson, James School (6450) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50017757 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Emlen | Emlen, Eleanor C. School (6220) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018193 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Fitler | Fitler Academics Plus School (6230) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50015941 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - Kensington High | Kensington High School (5700) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018722 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant - McMichael | McMichael, Morton School (1360) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018827 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant- Hunter | Hunter, William H. School (5330) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018675 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant- Mitchell | Mitchell, S. Weir Elementary School (1370) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018212 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Charles Henry | Henry, Charles W. School (6250) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50017868 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Hackett | Hackett, Horatio B. School (5300) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50017533 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Hackett (Coverage) | Hackett, Horatio B. School (5300) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50017589 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Logan | Logan, James School (6300) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018215 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Mccloskey | McCloskey, John F. School (6310) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50017267 | 23-24SY Special Education Assistant-Shawmont | Shawmont School (6380) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 6 | 50018764 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Dobson (Leave Coverage) | Dobson, James School (6450) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50017269 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Baldi | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 6 | 50014956 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 3HRS -JB Kelly | Kelly, John B. School (6470) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50016690 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - Catharine | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 6 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50018886 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - McKinley | McKinley, William School (5350) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 6 | 50018474 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - Mifflin (Leave Coverage) | Mifflin, Thomas School (6320) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 11 | 50019317 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS - Taylor | Taylor, Bayard School (7440) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50015011 | 23-24SY Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Hancock | John Hancock Demonstration School (8770) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50019174 | 23-24SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS-Willard | Willard, Frances E. School (5440) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 5 | 50017439 | 23-24SY- Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS Shawmont | Shawmont School (6380) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020288 | 24-25 SY - Physical Therapist - Widener | Widener Memorial School (6400) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50020475 | 24-25 SY - Secretary I - Blankenburg | Blankenburg, Rudolph School (1490) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020269 | 24-25 SY - Secretary I - Lankenau | Lankenau High School (6540) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50020505 | 24-25 SY - Secretary I - Overbrook Elementary | Overbrook Elementary School (4370) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020271 | 24-25 SY - Secretary I - PCCMC | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50020272 | 24-25 SY - Secretary I - SPHS | South Philadelphia High School (2000) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50020279 | 24-25 SY - Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Widener | Widener Memorial School (6400) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50020277 | 24-25 SY - Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS, Parkway CC | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50020499 | 24-25 SY Classroom Assistant - Lea | Lea, Henry C. School (1340) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50020302 | 24-25 SY Program Coordinator (12 months) - Fels | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020473 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Add B. Anderson | Anderson, Add B. School (1460) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020290 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Dobbins | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 2 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020479 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Jay Cooke | Cooke, Jay School (7100) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020485 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020509 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - OEC | Overbrook Educational Center (4480) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020294 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - SPHS | South Philadelphia High School (2000) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020293 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Sayre | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50020387 | 24-25 SY School Climate Liaison - Stearne | Stearne, Allen M. School (7290) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020038 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020090 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison | McCall, General George A. School (2340) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020125 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison | Sheppard, Isaac A. School (5410) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020161 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50020474 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison - Add B. Anderson | Anderson, Add B. School (1460) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50020299 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison - Furness | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50020297 | 24-25 SY School Improvement Support Liaison, bilingual Spanish - Edison | Edison, Thomas A. High School (5020) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 13 | 50020130 | 24-25 SY School Nurse - Bartram | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 3 | 50020035 | 24-25 SY School Nurse - De Burgos | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 13 | 50020127 | 24-25 SY School Nurse - Overbrook High School | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50020145 | 24-25 SY Secretary I (Spanish) - Spring Garden | Spring Garden School (5560) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50020383 | 24-25 SY Secretary I (Spanish) - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50020384 | 24-25 SY Secretary III - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020043 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - De Burgos | Greenfield, Albert M. School (2470) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020067 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020476 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Blankenburg | Blankenburg, Rudolph School (1490) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020036 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - De Burgos | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020052 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Kearny | Kearny, General Philip School (5480) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020501 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Martha Washington | Washington, Martha School (1420) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020305 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 6 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020306 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - Furness | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020483 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - John Marshall | Marshall, John School (7360) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50020312 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - Lawton | Lawton, Henry W. School (7330) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020504 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - Overbrook Elementary | Overbrook Elementary School (4370) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50020266 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - HFWA | Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50020267 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Masterman | Masterman, Julia R. High School (2140) | 2 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020488 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - James Rhoads | Rhoads, James School (1410) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020486 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020503 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - OEC | Overbrook Educational Center (4480) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020487 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Potter Thomas | Potter-Thomas School (5390) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50020401 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Propel | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 5 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020477 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - Bryant | Bryant, William C. School (1230) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020482 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - E. Washington Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020478 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - Jay Cooke | Cooke, Jay School (7100) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020491 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 3 HRS - Cassidy | Cassidy, Lewis C. Academics Plus School (4240) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020493 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 3 HRS - Gompers | Gompers, Samuel School (4280) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020308 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS | Randolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090) | 1 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020470 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - Dr. Ethel Allen | Allen, Dr. Ethel School (4440) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020495 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - Hamilton | Hamilton, Andrew School (1290) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020497 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Lea | Lea, Henry C. School (1340) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 1 | 50020282 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Widener Memorial School (6400) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020284 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 13 | 50020286 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020492 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS - Cassidy | Cassidy, Lewis C. Academics Plus School (4240) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50020496 | 24-25 SY Student Climate Staff- 7 HRS - Lamberton | Lamberton, Robert E. School (4320) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020259 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Bridesburg | Bridesburg School (7470) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020298 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Holme | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50020382 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3 hrs - Fitzpatrick | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020181 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS - Fell | Fell, D. Newlin School (2190) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020188 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS - Key | Key, Francis S. School (2540) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50020285 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Ethan Allen | Allen, Ethan School (8200) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50020498 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Lea | Lea, Henry C. School (1340) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50020404 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Propel | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020143 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Spring Garden | Spring Garden School (5560) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50020121 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4 hrs - Sheppard | Sheppard, Isaac A. School (5410) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020179 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS - Fell | Fell, D. Newlin School (2190) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50020187 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS - Jackson Coppin | Jackson Coppin, Fanny School (2510) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020274 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Motivation | Motivation High School (1190) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020275 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - PCCMC | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50020264 | 24-25 SY Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Palumbo | Academy at Palumbo (2620) | 3 | |
Climate | Acceleration Network | 50020471 | 24-25 SY- Climate Support Specialist | Allen, Dr. Ethel School (4440) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020093 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 3HRS - McCall | McCall, General George A. School (2340) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020163 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 4HRS - Taggart | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50020270 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Disston | Disston, Hamilton School (8240) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020117 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Nebinger | Nebinger, George W. School (2590) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020164 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Taggart | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50020170 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 6HRS - Abram Jenks | Jenks, Abram S. School (2520) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50020124 | 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 7HRS - Sheppard | Sheppard, Isaac A. School (5410) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50013319 | Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - Jackson Coppin (.80) | Jackson Coppin, Fanny School (2510) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50015848 | Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Spanish - McClure | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50011471 | Bilingual Counseling Assistant - Ukrainian - Baldi MS (partial) | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017368 | Bilingual Counselor Assistant - Spanish - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001125 | Building Engineer (I) | Bartram, John High School (1010) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50000943 | Building Engineer (II) | Philadelphia High School for Girls (6050) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50001139 | Building Engineer (II) | Stanton, Edwin M. School (2450) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50005196 | Building Engineer (II) | Southwark School (2640) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50005197 | Building Engineer (II) | Sharswood, George W. School (2630) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50005200 | Building Engineer (II) | Penrose School (1440) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50000956 | Building Engineer (II) | Alternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50000957 | Building Engineer (II) | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50000958 | Building Engineer (II) | Day, Anna B. School (6200) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50000959 | Building Engineer (II) | McKinley, William School (5350) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001130 | Building Engineer (II) | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001131 | Building Engineer (II) | Parkway West High School (5090) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50000974 | Building Engineer (II) | Allen, Ethan School (8200) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50018412 | Building Engineer (II) - Barton | Barton, Clara School (7200) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017087 | Building Engineer (II) - EW Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50006439 | Building Engineer (II) - Howe | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017084 | Building Engineer (II) - John Marshall | Marshall, John School (7360) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50018723 | Building Engineer (II) - Locke | Locke, Alain School (1470) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017085 | Building Engineer (II) - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50000942 | Building Engineer (III) | Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP) (2410) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50006102 | Building Engineer (III) | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50000895 | Building Engineer (III) | Hopkinson, Francis School (7300) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50000998 | Building Engineer (III) | Bridesburg School (7470) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50015418 | Building Engineer (III) Bryant | Bryant, William C. School (1230) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50006098 | Building Engineer (IV) | High School of Engineering and Science - Carver (4030) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50000960 | Building Engineer (IV) | Meehan, Austin Middle School (8140) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50006126 | Building Engineer (IV) | Washington, Grover Jr. Middle School (7370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001132 | Building Engineer (IV) | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50005587 | Building Engineer I | The Workshop School (8560) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011308 | Building Engineer I | Spring Garden School (5560) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50006837 | Building Engineer I | McMichael, Morton School (1360) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50016852 | Building Engineer I | Finletter, Thomas K. School (7270) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50001059 | Building Engineer I | Crossan, Kennedy C. School (8230) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50001174 | Building Engineer I | Passyunk Garage (9CZ0) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50007220 | Building Engineer I | Olney High School (7060) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50000970 | Building Engineer II | Constitution High School (2670) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50000985 | Building Engineer II | Lankenau High School (6540) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50006094 | Building Engineer II | Central High School (6010) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50004148 | Building Engineer II | Anderson, Marian Neighborhood Academy (2480) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50001063 | Building Engineer II | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50001107 | Building Engineer II | Peirce, Thomas M. School (4380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50006672 | Building Engineer II | Taylor, Bayard School (7440) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001126 | Building Engineer II | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001127 | Building Engineer II | Furness, Horace High School (2160) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001128 | Building Engineer II | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50001129 | Building Engineer II | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50015403 | Building Engineer II | Overbrook Elementary School (4370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50001015 | Building Engineer II | Kensington CAPA (5520) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50001017 | Building Engineer II | King, Martin Luther High School (6060) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50001020 | Building Engineer II | Strawberry Mansion High School (4140) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50001036 | Building Engineer II | Roxborough High School (6030) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50006427 | Building Engineer II | Welsh, John School (5420) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50011209 | Building Engineer II | Gloria Casarez Elementary School (5530) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50000930 | Building Engineer II | Olney School (7400) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50005208 | Building Engineer III | McKinley, William School (5350) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50005211 | Building Engineer III | Wagner, General Louis Middle School (7130) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50000924 | Building Engineer III | Finletter, Thomas K. School (7270) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50001119 | Building Engineer III | Frank, Anne School (8400) | 1 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50016839 | Building Engineer III - Building 21 | Building 21 (5610) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50001113 | Building Engineer IV | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50005177 | Building Engineer IV | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011101 | Building Engineer- Group Iii | Meredith, William M. School (2380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011303 | Building Engineer-Group Ii | Moffet, John School (5370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011304 | Building Engineer-Group Ii | Nebinger, George W. School (2590) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50010753 | Building Engineer-Group Iii | Blaine, James G. School (4220) | 1 | |
Transportation | N/A | 50009453 | Bus Attendant SY 22-23 | Bus Attendants-Private Schools (9BA0) | 291 | |
Transportation | N/A | 50000194 | Bus Chauffeur, Part-Time (CDL Licensed) | The School District of Philadelphia | 42 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50003230 | Classroom Assistant (Special Education-Hearing Impaired) | John Hancock Demonstration School (8770) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50003173 | Classroom Assistant SY21-22 | The School District of Philadelphia | 15 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50015093 | Classroom Assistant- PJJSC | Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 2 | 50019264 | Climate Support Specialist - Henry Lea | Lea, Henry C. School (1340) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50012498 | Climate Support Specialist - Mastbaum HS | Mastbaum, Jules E. High School (5060) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50012393 | Climate Support Specialist -Washington High | Washington, George High School (8030) | 3 | |
Climate | N/A | 50000984 | Climate Support Specialist SY 20-21 | The School District of Philadelphia | 5 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50002698 | Community Relation Liaison,Ft | The School District of Philadelphia | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50020480 | Community Relations Liaison - E. Washington Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50020359 | Community Relations Liaison - Fels | Fels, Samuel High School (7120) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50020484 | Community Relations Liaison - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011264 | Custodial Assistant | Greenfield, Albert M. School (2470) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011298 | Custodial Assistant | Spring Garden School (5560) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011306 | Custodial Assistant | Nebinger, George W. School (2590) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50012208 | Custodial Assistant | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019368 | Custodial Assistant - Add B. Anderson | Anderson, Add B. School (1460) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50018604 | Custodial Assistant - Bayard Taylor School | Taylor, Bayard School (7440) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50016832 | Custodial Assistant - Benjamin Franklin Elem | Franklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50016776 | Custodial Assistant - Bregy | Bregy, F. Amedee School (2240) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50006189 | Custodial Assistant - Child Care Ctr-Rosen | Child Care Ctr-Rosen (4830) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50019418 | Custodial Assistant - Comly | Comly, Watson School (8370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017083 | Custodial Assistant - Cooke | Cooke, Jay School (7100) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50019419 | Custodial Assistant - Decatur | Decatur, Stephen School (8420) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017086 | Custodial Assistant - EW Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50016853 | Custodial Assistant - Finletter | Finletter, Thomas K. School (7270) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50013550 | Custodial Assistant - Francis Scott Key | Key, Francis S. School (2540) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50005410 | Custodial Assistant - Gideon | Gideon, Edward School (4530) | 1 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50016854 | Custodial Assistant - HSOF | High School of the Future (1030) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50016729 | Custodial Assistant - Heston | Heston, Edward School (4300) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50018430 | Custodial Assistant - Howe | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019157 | Custodial Assistant - John Marshall | Marshall, John School (7360) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50015942 | Custodial Assistant - Kenderton | Kenderton Elementary School (4360) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50016711 | Custodial Assistant - Lamberton | Lamberton, Robert E. School (4320) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50019103 | Custodial Assistant - Lea | Lea, Henry C. School (1340) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50015391 | Custodial Assistant - Locke | Locke, Alain School (1470) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50004505 | Custodial Assistant - Loesche | Loesche, William H. School (8440) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50011102 | Custodial Assistant - Meredith | Meredith, William M. School (2380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50004194 | Custodial Assistant - NE Community Propel Academy | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 2 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50007186 | Custodial Assistant - Olney HS | Olney High School (7060) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50013551 | Custodial Assistant - Patterson | Patterson, John M. School (1400) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50006678 | Custodial Assistant - Peirce | Peirce, Thomas M. School (4380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50006143 | Custodial Assistant - Pollock | Pollock, Robert B. School (8410) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50004190 | Custodial Assistant - Pratt | Pratt, Anna B. School (4390) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50004464 | Custodial Assistant - Randolph Tech | Randolph, A. Philip Career and Technical High School (6090) | 2 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019158 | Custodial Assistant - Roosevelt | Roosevelt Elementary School (6360) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50005198 | Custodial Assistant - Sharswood | Sharswood, George W. School (2630) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50008751 | Custodial Assistant - Sharswood | Sharswood, George W. School (2630) | 1 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50016732 | Custodial Assistant - Sullivan | Sullivan, James J. School (7430) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50018070 | Custodial Assistant - Taylor Annex | Taylor School Annex (7441) | 1 | |
Transportation | N/A | 50018159 | Data Analyst | Transportation Services (9590) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50008790 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker | Lamberton Bright Futures (4322) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50008785 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50018596 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Adaire | Adaire School Bright Futures (5202) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50016420 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Blankenburg Head Start | Blankenburg Head Start (1492) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018805 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Emlen (Floater) | Emlen Head Start (6843) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50011880 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Fitzpatrick | Fitzpatrick School Head Start (8391) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50019231 | Early Childhood Food Service Worker - Forrest | Forrest School Bright Futures (8251) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50006007 | Electrical Mechanic B | | 3 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50004942 | Electrician 'B' | Electrical Services (9CG0) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50012534 | Electronic Technician 'A' | Electrical Services (9CG0) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50009754 | Farmer- Per Diem -Saul | Saul, Walter B. High School (6040) | 4 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50015625 | Field and Grounds Mechanic 'B' | Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270) | 4 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50011015 | Fire Alarm Maintenance Tech-5d | | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 3 | 50018088 | Food Service Assistant - Spring Garden | Spring Garden School (5560) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 2 | 50015408 | Food Service Worker II - MYA - 6.5 hrs | Middle Years Alternative (MYA) School (1580) | 2 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 12 | 50019309 | Food Service Worker III - Grover Washington - 7 hrs | Washington, Grover Jr. Middle School (7370) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 2 | 50019274 | Food Service Worker III - Penn Alexander - 7 hrs | Penn Alexander School (1280) | 1 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 3 | 50015184 | Food Services Assistant - Adaire - 4 hrs | Adaire, Alexander School (5200) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50003399 | Food Services Assistant SY 21-22 | The School District of Philadelphia | 173 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50008659 | Food Services Maintenance Technician 'A' | The School District of Philadelphia | 2 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 5 | 50011123 | Food Services Worker II - Webster- 6 hrs | Webster, John H. School (5590) | 1 | |
Food Services | N/A | 50010554 | Food Svcs Maintenance Tech B | | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017894 | General Cleaner - Adaire | Adaire, Alexander School (5200) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50017818 | General Cleaner - Amy 5 @ James Martin | Alternative Middle Years (AMY) at James Martin (5430) | 5 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50018107 | General Cleaner - Anderson | Anderson, Add B. School (1460) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 12 | 50017926 | General Cleaner - Anna Day | Day, Anna B. School (6200) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50018837 | General Cleaner - Baldi | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50015995 | General Cleaner - Barry | Barry, John Elementary School (1200) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50019098 | General Cleaner - Benjamin Franklin K8 School | Franklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50015895 | General Cleaner - Bodine | Bodine, William W. High School (5150) | 5 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50017806 | General Cleaner - Bryant | Bryant, William C. School (1230) | 5 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50009476 | General Cleaner - Catharine | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017797 | General Cleaner - Cayuga | Cayuga School (5490) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50017358 | General Cleaner - Childs | Childs, George W. School (2260) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50018496 | General Cleaner - Childs | Childs, George W. School (2260) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017883 | General Cleaner - Clemente | Clemente, Roberto Middle School (7730) | 5 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50006654 | General Cleaner - Custodian-Admin Blg. (440) | Custodian-Administration Bldg (9200) | 4 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50019344 | General Cleaner - Daroff School Building | Daroff School Building (4210) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50010372 | General Cleaner - DeBurgos | De Burgos, Julia School (5170) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017882 | General Cleaner - Disston | Disston, Hamilton School (8240) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017898 | General Cleaner - Disston | Disston, Hamilton School (8240) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50017902 | General Cleaner - Dobbins | Dobbins, Murrell High School (4060) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50016781 | General Cleaner - Dunbar | Dunbar, Paul L. School (5250) | 2 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019021 | General Cleaner - E.W. Rhodes | Rhodes, E. Washington Elementary School (4350) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017838 | General Cleaner - Elkin | Elkin, Lewis School (5260) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 8 | 50017813 | General Cleaner - Farrell | Farrell, Louis H. School (8380) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50018006 | General Cleaner - Feltonville A&S | Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences (7500) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50017784 | General Cleaner - Fox Chase School | Fox Chase School (8260) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50018709 | General Cleaner - Gideon | Gideon, Edward School (4530) | 5 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50018097 | General Cleaner - HSOF | High School of the Future (1030) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50017068 | General Cleaner - Hackett | Hackett, Horatio B. School (5300) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50019646 | General Cleaner - Hamilton | Hamilton, Andrew School (1290) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50017888 | General Cleaner - Hartranft | Hartranft, John F. School (5320) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50019251 | General Cleaner - Hill School Building | Hill School Building (4450) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017891 | General Cleaner - Holme | Holme, Thomas School (8270) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50017890 | General Cleaner - Hopkinson | Hopkinson, Francis School (7300) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50017853 | General Cleaner - Hunter | Hunter School Head Start (5332) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017864 | General Cleaner - JH Brown | Brown, Joseph H. School (8210) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017885 | General Cleaner - Kelley | Kelley, William D. School (4560) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 6 | 50018624 | General Cleaner - Kelly JB | Kelly, John B. School (6470) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50016980 | General Cleaner - Kensington | Kensington High School (5700) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50017785 | General Cleaner - Kirkbride | Kirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50018127 | General Cleaner - LANKENAU | Lankenau High School (6540) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50017389 | General Cleaner - Lamberton | Lamberton, Robert E. School (4320) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 4 | 50017027 | General Cleaner - Lincoln | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 6 | 50018725 | General Cleaner - Lingelbach | Lingelbach, Anna L. School (6440) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 2 | 50018970 | General Cleaner - Locke | Locke, Alain School (1470) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50018591 | General Cleaner - Lowell | Lowell, James R. School (7350) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50016799 | General Cleaner - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017895 | General Cleaner - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50017893 | General Cleaner - Marian Anderson | Anderson, Marian Neighborhood Academy (2480) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50018275 | General Cleaner - Masterman | Masterman, Julia R. High School (2140) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50018761 | General Cleaner - Mayfair | Mayfair School (8300) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017892 | General Cleaner - McCall | McCall, General George A. School (2340) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017921 | General Cleaner - McClure | McClure, Alexander K. School (7380) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 6 | 50018746 | General Cleaner - McClusky | McCloskey, John F. School (6310) | 5 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50007069 | General Cleaner - McDaniel Project Success | McDaniel Project Success (2372) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50019345 | General Cleaner - McMichael | McMichael, Morton School (1360) | 5 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019416 | General Cleaner - Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017786 | General Cleaner - Meredith | Meredith, William M. School (2380) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 6 | 50019409 | General Cleaner - Mifflin | Mifflin, Thomas School (6320) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017896 | General Cleaner - Moffet | Moffet, John School (5370) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50017702 | General Cleaner - Morris | Morris, Robert School (2390) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50018514 | General Cleaner - Motivation HS | Motivation High School (1190) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50018698 | General Cleaner - Nebinger | Nebinger, George W. School (2590) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017493 | General Cleaner - Northeast Community Propel | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50009087 | General Cleaner - Olney Elementary | Olney School (7400) | 1 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50011041 | General Cleaner - PLA North | Philadelphia Learning Academy North (PLAN) (8470) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50017886 | General Cleaner - Palumbo | Academy at Palumbo (2620) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 1 | 50018154 | General Cleaner - Parkway C.C. | Parkway Center City Middle College High School (5080) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50016798 | General Cleaner - Parkway West | Parkway West High School (5090) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50004991 | General Cleaner - Patterson | Patterson, John M. School (1400) | 1 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50017808 | General Cleaner - Penn Treaty | Penn Treaty High School (5160) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50019399 | General Cleaner - Pierce | Peirce, Thomas M. School (4380) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50017116 | General Cleaner - Pratt | Pratt, Anna B. School (4390) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017851 | General Cleaner - Pullock | Pollock, Robert B. School (8410) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50016783 | General Cleaner - Richmond | Richmond School (5400) | 2 | |
Facilities | Acceleration Network | 50019647 | General Cleaner - Roosevelt | Roosevelt Elementary School (6360) | 5 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50017867 | General Cleaner - SLAMS | Science Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50010377 | General Cleaner - Sayre HS | Sayre, William L. High School (1100) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 6 | 50018369 | General Cleaner - Shawmont | Shawmont School (6380) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 9 | 50017209 | General Cleaner - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50018627 | General Cleaner - Stanton | Stanton, Edwin M. School (2450) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 13 | 50017128 | General Cleaner - Swenson | Swenson Arts and Technology High School (8090) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 11 | 50015314 | General Cleaner - TG Morton | Morton, Thomas G. School (1380) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 3 | 50018366 | General Cleaner - Taggart | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 5 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50019483 | General Cleaner - The Workshop School | The Workshop School (8560) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 7 | 50017807 | General Cleaner - Thurgood Marshall | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 5 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 10 | 50017022 | General Cleaner - Tilden | Tilden, William T. Middle School (1130) | 2 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50017126 | General Cleaner - Webster | Webster, John H. School (5590) | 5 | |
Facilities | Innovation Network | 50013326 | General Cleaner - Workshop School | The Workshop School (8560) | 1 | |
Facilities | Learning Network 5 | 50013703 | General Cleaner-Gloria Casarez | Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50012545 | H.V.A.C. Mechanic ‘A’ | | 11 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50003516 | Night General Cleaner (Roving Crew) | Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270) | 6 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50009784 | Night General Cleaner (Roving Crew) | Facilities Mgmt. & Services (9270) | 9 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50006789 | Occupational Therapist | The School District of Philadelphia | 15 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50016647 | Overappointed Secretary - Lincoln HS | Lincoln, Abraham High School (8010) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50016643 | Overappointed Secretary - Southwark | Southwark School (2640) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50013767 | Program Coordinator | Key, Francis S. School (2540) | 1 | |
Transportation | N/A | 50018679 | Program Coordinator | Transportation Services (9590) | 1 | |
Climate | N/A | 50003392 | SY 21-22 Student Climate Staff | The School District of Philadelphia | 237 | |
Food Services | Learning Network 10 | 50015929 | SY 22-23 Food Services Worker II - Childs | Childs, George W. School (2260) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50015937 | SY 23-24 - Secretary I - Academy of Continued Education | Chief Academic Office (9030) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50017305 | SY 23-24 - Secretary I - FLC | Franklin Learning Center (FLC) (2290) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 1 | 50017306 | SY 23-24 - Secretary I - GAMP (coverage) | Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP) (2410) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50015541 | SY 23-24 Bilingual Counseling Assistant | The School District of Philadelphia | 100 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017384 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Waring | Waring, Laura W. School (2490) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50010625 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Adaire | Adaire, Alexander School (5200) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50018240 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Benjamin Franklin High | Franklin, Benjamin High School (2010) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50015928 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Childs | Childs, George W. School (2260) | 16 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50018241 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Kensington CAPA | Kensington CAPA (5520) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50018243 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Kensington Health Science | Kensington Health Sciences Academy (5550) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50018164 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Key | Key, Francis S. School (2540) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50015932 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Kirkbride | Kirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50016285 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50018286 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Marian Anderson | Anderson, Marian Neighborhood Academy (2480) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017507 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - McCall | McCall, General George A. School (2340) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017383 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Meade | Meade, General George G. School (4570) | 9 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017176 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 9 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50017329 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Taggart | Taggart, John H. School (2690) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50010704 | SY 23-24 Special Education Assistant - Ziegler | Ziegler, William H. School (7460) | 11 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50017697 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Adaire | Adaire, Alexander School (5200) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50014908 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50018792 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - Fell | Fell, D. Newlin School (2190) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50014912 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - Meade | Meade, General George G. School (4570) | 6 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50014909 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - McCall | McCall, General George A. School (2340) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50014914 | SY 23-24 Student Climate Staff - 7 HRS - Meade | Meade, General George G. School (4570) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50017658 | SY 23-24 Supportive Service Assistant - Disston | Disston, Hamilton School (8240) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50013707 | SY 23-24 Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS - Meredith | Meredith, William M. School (2380) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50014907 | SY 23-24 Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - Ludlow | Ludlow, James R. School (5340) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50016226 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures - Anderson Bright Futures | Anderson Bright Futures (1465) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50016497 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures - Edison Bright Futures | Edison High Bright Futures (5026) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50019041 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures - Lamberton Bright Futures | Lamberton Bright Futures (4322) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50014825 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures - Rhawnhurst Bright Futures | Rhawnhurst Bright Futures (8586) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019448 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures, Adaire School Bright Futures | Adaire School Bright Futures (5202) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50015830 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Bright Futures, Cleveland-Mastery Brt Futures | Cleveland-Mastery Brt Futures (4263) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50014827 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Forrest School Bright Futures | Forrest School Bright Futures (8251) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50017278 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Gideon Head Start | Gideon Head Start (4535) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50018772 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Pratt Center Head Start | Pratt Center Head Start (4394) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50014829 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Solis-Cohen School Head Start | Solis-Cohen School Head Start (8342) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019140 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Vare Washington | Vare-Washington Head Start (272P) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50015718 | SY 23-24 Teacher Assistant, Prekindergarten Head Start - Washington Bright Futures | Washington, G. Bright Futures (8033) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50020186 | SY 24-25 Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Jackson Coppin | Jackson Coppin, Fanny School (2510) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50017314 | SY23-24 Special Education Assistant-Juniata Park Academy | Juniata Park Academy (7150) | 4 | |
Climate | N/A | 50013741 | School Climate Liaison SY 23-24 | The School District of Philadelphia (X900) | 9 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50007955 | School Climate Liaison - Kensington HS | Kensington High School (5700) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50011127 | School Climate Liaison - Strawberry Mansion | Strawberry Mansion High School (4140) | 5 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50013636 | School Climate Liaison - Washington | Washington, George High School (8030) | 2 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50012461 | School Improv Support Liaison | The School District of Philadelphia (X910) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50018355 | School Improvement Support Liaison (Pool Req.) | The School District of Philadelphia | 10 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 8 | 50016391 | School Nurse - Baldi (Leave Coverage) | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 8 | 50016747 | School Nurse - Baldi (Leave Coverage) | Baldi Middle School (8160) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 7 | 50016746 | School Nurse - Barton | Barton, Clara School (7200) | 1 | |
Clinical | Acceleration Network | 50013083 | School Nurse - Bryant | Bryant, William C. School (1230) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 11 | 50009512 | School Nurse - Cayuga | Cayuga School (5490) | 1 | |
Clinical | Acceleration Network | 50015759 | School Nurse - Heston | Heston, Edward School (4300) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 1 | 50018638 | School Nurse - Hill Freedman (Leave Coverage) | Hill-Freedman World Academy (6460) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 3 | 50017193 | School Nurse - Moffet | Moffet, John School (5370) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 7 | 50019162 | School Nurse - Morrison | Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 10 | 50010443 | School Nurse - Olney HS | Potter-Thomas School (5390) | 2 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 4 | 50007182 | School Nurse - Olney HS | Olney High School (7060) | 2 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 13 | 50016749 | School Nurse - Overbrook HS | Overbrook High School (4020) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 5 | 50016614 | School Nurse-Gloria Casarez | Gloria Casarez Elementary School (5530) | 1 | |
Clinical | Learning Network 5 | 50016610 | School Nurse-Willard | Willard, Frances E. School (5440) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50004160 | School Safety Officer 21-22 | The School District of Philadelphia | 101 | |
Non-Instructional Support | N/A | 50019183 | School Safety Officer SY 24-25 | The School District of Philadelphia | 60 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016655 | Secretary I - Disston (Overappointed Secretary) | Disston, Hamilton School (8240) | 1 | |
Non-Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50016656 | Secretary I - Mayfair (Overappointed Secretary) | Mayfair School (8300) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50016856 | Special Education Assistant | High School of the Future (1030) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50012000 | Special Education Assistant - AS Jenks | Jenks, Abram S. School (2520) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50012271 | Special Education Assistant - TG Morton | Morton, Thomas G. School (1380) | 14 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50003176 | Special Education Assistant (SY 21-22) | The School District of Philadelphia | 290 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50016067 | Special Education Assistant - Amy NW | Academy for the Middle Years (AMY) at Northwest (6480) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50004204 | Special Education Assistant - Arthur | Anderson, Marian Neighborhood Academy (2480) | 9 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50016787 | Special Education Assistant - Barton | Barton, Clara School (7200) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50018821 | Special Education Assistant - Blankenburg | Blankenburg, Rudolph School (1490) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50000711 | Special Education Assistant - Bregy | Bregy, F. Amedee School (2240) | 23 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50016176 | Special Education Assistant - Cassidy | Cassidy, Lewis C. Academics Plus School (4240) | 9 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50013422 | Special Education Assistant - Cook Wissahickon | Cook-Wissahickon School (6410) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50017242 | Special Education Assistant - Dunbar | Dunbar, Paul L. School (5250) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50015298 | Special Education Assistant - Feltonville Intermediate | Feltonville Intermediate School (7310) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50010688 | Special Education Assistant - Finletter | Finletter, Thomas K. School (7270) | 23 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50005067 | Special Education Assistant - Fitzpatrick | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50010741 | Special Education Assistant - Frankford | Frankford High School (7010) | 25 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50015871 | Special Education Assistant - Hamilton | Hamilton, Andrew School (1290) | 13 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50013086 | Special Education Assistant - Hartranft | Hartranft, John F. School (5320) | 13 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018153 | Special Education Assistant - Hartranft (Leave Coverage) | Hartranft, John F. School (5320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50012052 | Special Education Assistant - Hopkinson | Hopkinson, Francis School (7300) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50016760 | Special Education Assistant - Houston | Houston, Henry H. School (6260) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50016862 | Special Education Assistant - Howe | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018575 | Special Education Assistant - Howe (Leave Absence) | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50017406 | Special Education Assistant - James Rhoads | Rhoads, James School (1410) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50010641 | Special Education Assistant - Kirkbride | Kirkbride, Eliza B. School (2580) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50010754 | Special Education Assistant - Longstreth, William C. School | Longstreth, William C. School (1350) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018621 | Special Education Assistant - Lowell - Leave Absence | Lowell, James R. School (7350) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50018820 | Special Education Assistant - MYA | Middle Years Alternative (MYA) School (1580) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50010632 | Special Education Assistant - Meredith | Meredith, William M. School (2380) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50018823 | Special Education Assistant - Potter-Thomas | Potter-Thomas School (5390) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018574 | Special Education Assistant - Rowen (Leave Absence) | Rowen, William School (7530) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50011993 | Special Education Assistant - SLAMS | Science Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50010049 | Special Education Assistant - Sharswood | Sharswood, George W. School (2630) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50010664 | Special Education Assistant - Solis-Cohen | Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 9 | 50010654 | Special Education Assistant - Spruance | Spruance, Gilbert School (8350) | 10 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50013365 | Special Education Assistant - Steel | Steel, Edward T. School (6390) | 14 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50010679 | Special Education Assistant - T. Marshall | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018576 | Special Education Assistant - T. Marshall (Leave Absence) | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50018227 | Special Education Assistant - WD Kelley (Coverage) | Kelley, William D. School (4560) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50010743 | Special Education Assistant -King, Martin Luther High | King, Martin Luther High School (6060) | 7 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50019124 | Special Education Assistant -Penrose | Penrose School (1440) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50020243 | Special Education Assistant SY 24-25 | | 590 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018248 | Special Education Assistant- Building 21 | Building 21 (5610) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018573 | Special Education Assistant- Building 21 (Leave Absence) | Building 21 (5610) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50016754 | Special Education Assistant- Gloria Casarez | Gloria Casarez Elementary School (5530) | 8 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50011143 | Special Education Assistant- HA Brown | Brown, Henry A. School (5210) | 13 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018264 | Special Education Assistant- Hunter (Leave Coverage) | Hunter, William H. School (5330) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50017323 | Special Education Assistant- Munoz-Marin | Munoz-Marin, Honorable Luis School (5680) | 23 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50017467 | Special Education Assistant- PJJSC | Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530) | 11 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50010730 | Special Education Assistant- Phila Military Academy | Philadelphia Military Academy (PMA) (5050) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018242 | Special Education Assistant- Stetson | Stetson, John B. Middle School (5580) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018405 | Special Education Assistant- The LINC | The LINC (5660) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50017644 | Special Education Assistant- The Workshop School | The Workshop School (8560) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018477 | Special Education Assistant- Vaux | Vaux High School - Big Picture (5180) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018246 | Special Education Assistant- Welsh | Welsh, John School (5420) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50019453 | Special Education Assistant-FS Edmonds | Edmonds, Franklin S. School (6210) | 2 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50013604 | Stock Clerk II | Warehouse Services (9JC0) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50013769 | Stock Clerk II | Warehouse Services (9JC0) | 4 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50004903 | Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Howe | Howe, Julia Ward School (7320) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 3 | 50018543 | Student Climate Staff - 3 HRS - Sheppard | Sheppard, Isaac A. School (5410) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50015771 | Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Ben Franklin ES | Franklin, Benjamin K8 School (7280) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50012496 | Student Climate Staff - 4 HRS - Martin Luther King HS | King, Martin Luther High School (6060) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50011569 | Student Climate Staff - 4 Hours, Rowen | Rowen, William School (7530) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50011170 | Student Climate Staff - 4HRS | Jenks, Abram S. School (2520) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50018368 | Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS - T. Marshall School | Marshall, Thurgood School (5500) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50009011 | Student Climate Staff - 5 HRS- Longstreth | Longstreth, William C. School (1350) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50018945 | Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Harrington | Harrington, Avery D. School (1300) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50011679 | Student Climate Staff - 5HRS - Solis-Cohen | Solis-Cohen, Solomon School (8340) | 5 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50007524 | Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - George Washington HS | Washington, George High School (8030) | 8 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50007183 | Student Climate Staff - 6 HRS - Olney HS | Olney High School (7060) | 24 | |
Climate | Learning Network 7 | 50018458 | Student Climate Staff- 3 HRS, Morrison | Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390) | 1 | |
Climate | Learning Network 9 | 50004350 | Student Climate Staff- 4 HRS, Northeast Community Propel Academy | Northeast Community Propel Academy (8130) | 5 | |
Climate | Learning Network 12 | 50009262 | Student Climate Staff- 5 HRS - Forrest | Forrest, Edwin School (8250) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 5 | 50015565 | Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS | Gloria Casarez Elementary School (5530) | 3 | |
Climate | Learning Network 10 | 50015227 | Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS - Southwark | Southwark School (2640) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 8 | 50010891 | Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, Harding (leave coverage) | Harding, Warren G. Middle School (7110) | 1 | |
Climate | Innovation Network | 50002149 | Student Climate Staff- 6 HRS, Phila Juv. Justice Service Center School | Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530) | 2 | |
Climate | Learning Network 4 | 50017424 | Student Climate Staff- 7HRS - Frankford High School | Frankford High School (7010) | 12 | |
Instructional Support | N/A | 50008296 | Supportive Service Assistant SY 22-23 | | 52 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50013052 | Supportive Services Assistant (c) - 3 HRS - KENSINGTON CAPA | Kensington CAPA (5520) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50016792 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Lamberton | Lamberton, Robert E. School (4320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50018697 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Stephen Girard | Girard, Stephen School (2320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018990 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - Houston | Houston, Henry H. School (6260) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018993 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - Mifflin | Mifflin, Thomas School (6320) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018989 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS (C) - Richmond | Richmond School (5400) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50005987 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 HRS - Morrison | Morrison, Andrew J. School (7390) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018979 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3 Hrs (c) | Lowell, James R. School (7350) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50006047 | Supportive Services Assistant - 3HRS | Fitzpatrick, A. L. School (8390) | 6 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 5 | 50018978 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - Hackett | Hackett, Horatio B. School (5300) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018991 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - Houston | Houston, Henry H. School (6260) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 6 | 50018994 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS (C) - Mifflin | Mifflin, Thomas School (6320) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 2 | 50019035 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4 HRS, Penn Alexander (c) | Penn Alexander School (1280) | 5 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50018980 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4 Hrs (c) | Lowell, James R. School (7350) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50017094 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, | Tilden, William T. Middle School (1130) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50001826 | Supportive Services Assistant - 4HRS, Longstreth School | Longstreth, William C. School (1350) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50018944 | Supportive Services Assistant 4 hrs- Forrest | Forrest, Edwin School (8250) | 3 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50013314 | Supportive Services Assistant 4 hrs- Hancock | John Hancock Demonstration School (8770) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 12 | 50007803 | Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS - Catharine | Catharine, Joseph W. School (1250) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 10 | 50005009 | Supportive Services Assistant- 3 HRS, Stanton | Stanton, M. Hall School (4400) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018977 | Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - SLA MS (c) | Science Leadership Academy Middle School (SLAMS) (2050) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50019057 | Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS - Sheppard | Sheppard, Isaac A. School (5410) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50019101 | Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, Mcdaniel | McDaniel, Delaplaine School (2370) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Innovation Network | 50018403 | Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, PJJSC | Philadelphia Juvenile Justice Services Center (2530) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Acceleration Network | 50018467 | Supportive Services Assistant- 4 HRS, Steel | Steel, Edward T. School (6390) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 8 | 50009460 | Supportive Services Assistant- Hancock | John Hancock Demonstration School (8770) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 3 | 50018509 | Teacher Assistant 8 HRS, Prekindergarten - Meade Head Start | Meade Head Start (4572) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 7 | 50008795 | Teacher Assistant, Barton Head Start | Barton Head Start (7201) | 4 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 13 | 50011839 | Teacher Assistant, Lea Head Start | Lea School Head Start (1027) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50012120 | Teacher Assistant, WD Kelley | William D. Kelley Head Start (4561) | 2 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 11 | 50013063 | Teacher Assistant, WD Kelley (Leave Coverage) | William D. Kelley Head Start (4561) | 1 | |
Instructional Support | Learning Network 4 | 50013546 | Teacher Assistant, Washington Carver Bright Futures | Washington, G. Bright Futures (8033) | 1 | |
Facilities | N/A | 50002804 | Transportation Mechanic | The School District of Philadelphia | 4 | |